AUBERT Camille (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:23.24 | --- | |||
2e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:28.69 | --- | |||
BALLAY Mathéo (2012) FRA | ||||||
18e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.22 | --- | |||
--- | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
BARATTE Louis (2010) FRA | ||||||
8e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:21.78 | --- | |||
2e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:26.75 | --- | |||
BARATTE Noa (2012) FRA | ||||||
19e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.45 | --- | |||
6e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.10 | --- | |||
BERTOLETTI Mina (2012) FRA | ||||||
5e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:26.29 | --- | |||
4e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:30.31 | --- | |||
BOSCHAT Tessa (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.32 | --- | |||
9e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.81 | --- | |||
CARRIERE Lya (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:47.18 | 76 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:04.58 | 37 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:58.71 | 206 pts | |||
CHAON Nora (2012) FRA | ||||||
10e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.63 | --- | |||
10e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:49.24 | --- | |||
CUVELIER Charlotte (2012) FRA | ||||||
6e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:26.52 | --- | |||
7e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.02 | --- | |||
DUBARLE Thomas (2010) FRA | ||||||
10e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:23.62 | --- | |||
--- | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
ER-RAFIQI Iliane (2012) FRA | ||||||
14e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.41 | --- | |||
--- | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
GASSER DELVALLEE Elliot (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
LEMOINE Tylian (2014) FRA | ||||||
17e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.52 | --- | |||
9e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:39.49 | --- | |||
PAVARANI Lalou (2013) FRA | ||||||
11e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.86 | --- | |||
6e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:32.69 | --- | |||
REBAÏ Timeo (2012) FRA | ||||||
15e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.68 | --- | |||
7e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.50 | --- | |||
ROUGET Anais (2012) FRA | ||||||
9e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.46 | --- | |||
8e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.96 | --- | |||
SEMMELEY Jules (2012) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:46.78 | 51 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:58.78 | 40 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:56.92 | 160 pts | |||
SIVITER Benjamin (2012) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:24.10 | --- | |||
4e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:27.64 | --- |