Résultats des relais | ||||||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
ARIOLDI VERDE Stella (2012) ITA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.46 | 243 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:52.54 | 0.00 | 255 pts | ||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.09 | 294 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.71 | 307 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:56.46 | 62 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
AZZOUZ Yasmin (2010) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.98 | 573 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.81 | 604 pts | |||
5e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:34.31 | 464 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
CHARED Lina (2011) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.76 | 233 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:54.63 | 0.00 | 203 pts | ||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:52.09 | 267 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.95 | 200 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:57.00 | 54 pts | |||
CHAUDESAYGUES Ava (2011) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:45.68 | 204 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.99 | 173 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.45 | 212 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:54.96 | 86 pts | |||
COLLET Ethan (2011) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.50 | 227 pts | |||
15e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:50.51 | 184 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:53.07 | 0.00 | 246 pts | ||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:52.46 | 262 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:52.79 | 53 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
DE MARCELLIS Lucas (2012) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:45.33 | 147 pts | |||
21e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:55.40 | 86 pts | |||
21e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:03.67 | 54 pts | |||
21e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:04.55 | 1 pts | |||
DOMBROWSKI Ines (2010) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
8e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:46.65 | 514 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
EISENBERG Pierre-Andréa (2011) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:43.99 | 182 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:47.38 | 0.00 | 266 pts | ||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.31 | 269 pts | |||
12e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:57.56 | 148 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:56.69 | 12 pts | |||
ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie (2010) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:24.16 | 429 pts | |||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
8e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:35.31 | 480 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
FEDI Romilda (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:46.62 | 177 pts | |||
18e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 01:00.60 | 88 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:05.41 | 81 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:02.75 | 4 pts | |||
GAUDIN Liam (2012) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.00 | 349 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:45.48 | 0.00 | 324 pts | ||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.86 | 253 pts | |||
18e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:01.86 | 77 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:48.08 | 144 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
GAUDIN Raphaël (2010) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.44 | 455 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:49.97 | 198 pts | |||
24e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:06.92 | 23 pts | |||
10e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:54.73 | 29 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
GUICHENEY Lucien (2010) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.00 | 475 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:44.69 | 0.00 | 349 pts | ||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.37 | 394 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:47.19 | 0.00 | 413 pts | ||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:48.78 | 364 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:45.40 | 215 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
HATIRA Dalil (2010) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:41.84 | 248 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:50.35 | 188 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:58.64 | 128 pts | |||
20e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:03.64 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
HUGUET Camille-Marie (2012) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:45.05 | 224 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.62 | 181 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:00.84 | 160 pts | |||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:04.29 | 1 pts | |||
KAPLANSKI Louise (2011) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:46.18 | 189 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:57.07 | 0.00 | 150 pts | ||
8e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:54.88 | 197 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.81 | 203 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:59.37 | 26 pts | |||
KERROUCHE Dania (2010) FRA | ||||||
18e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:25.33 | 405 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.81 | 472 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:37.52 | 409 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
LAMINI Nelya (2012) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:46.22 | 188 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.62 | 181 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:59.40 | 190 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:57.64 | 45 pts | |||
LATRACOL Anna (2011) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:45.48 | 210 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.78 | 177 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:57.55 | 233 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:04.14 | 1 pts | |||
LELIEVRE Lilou (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.29 | 781 pts | |||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
1ère | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:21.17 | 761 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
OULD KHELIFA Rafi (2009) FRA | ||||||
25e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:18.85 | 444 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:39.40 | 0.00 | 700 pts | ||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.07 | 588 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
PELISSE Penelope (2010) FRA | ||||||
19e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:25.53 | 400 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.32 | 552 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
PELLEGRIN Liam (2011) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:43.34 | 201 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:49.62 | 206 pts | |||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:58.64 | 128 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:50.63 | 89 pts | |||
TRICOIRE Lucas (2009) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.70 | 683 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:31.39 | 0.00 | 817 pts | ||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.06 | 780 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:12.47 | 770 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
VAN VUUREN Noah (2011) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:44.62 | 165 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:48.02 | 249 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:52.73 | 0.00 | 255 pts | ||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.58 | 284 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:57.84 | 5 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
VANTRIMPONTE Lisa (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.66 | 344 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:51.23 | 0.00 | 290 pts | ||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:50.66 | 307 pts | |||
18e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:09.06 | 38 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:50.31 | 187 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | --:--.-- | --- |