Relay Results | ||||||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
CAPION Clement (2008) FRA | ||||||
36e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:30.17 | 238 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:54.18 | 231 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
DESQUIENS Juliette (2004) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | |||
10e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:08.25 | 841 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:40.20 | 842 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:26.43 | 882 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
DESQUIENS Lucie (2008) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:16.34 | 615 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:31.49 | 550 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:45.35 | 535 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
FABRY Manon (2004) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.10 | 876 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
4e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:13.77 | 907 pts | |||
GOURONC Frederic (2002) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:57.13 | 1019 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
3e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:06.99 | 918 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
KERNEN Soizic (2003) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.56 | 734 pts | |||
16e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:12.37 | 722 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
10e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:23.32 | 714 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
PARDELL Pauline (2007) FRA | ||||||
25e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.49 | 560 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
12e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:26.23 | 653 pts | |||
RONCA Anais (2011) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.26 | 359 pts | |||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:06.52 | 66 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
RONCA Louis (2008) FRA | ||||||
27e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:21.02 | 399 pts | |||
20e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:35.44 | 336 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
SEIMANDI Guillaume (2004) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.87 | 844 pts | |||
12e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | |||
10e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:08.06 | 879 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
TORRES Alexandre (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
VINCENT Nicolas (2005) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
11e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:00.63 | 911 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | |||
11e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:09.91 | 832 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian (2005) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:08.33 | 693 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
12e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:16.70 | 687 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | --:--.-- | --- |