Relay Results | ||||||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
BENARBIA Lyes (2012) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:42.47 | 228 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:58.19 | 47 pts | |||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:07.78 | 17 pts | |||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:56.95 | 10 pts | |||
BENARBIA Nacim (2008) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | |||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:01.13 | 896 pts | |||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:33.93 | 0.00 | 790 pts | ||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:14.22 | 743 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:42.40 | 0.00 | 580 pts | ||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:29.33 | 621 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:30.83 | 0.00 | 850 pts | ||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | |||
2e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:09.45 | 844 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron (2010) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.09 | 308 pts | |||
11e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.64 | 232 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:55.60 | 188 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:44.10 | 254 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
BENHAMZA Mellina (2009) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:46.36 | 84 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
15e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:11.54 | 55 pts | |||
CICCARONE Sophie (2011) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.15 | 221 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:56.25 | 167 pts | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:06.98 | 61 pts | |||
DE HARO Julien (2007) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:23.08 | 359 pts | |||
19e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:35.41 | 337 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
11e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:31.34 | 386 pts | |||
DE HARO Nicolas (2012) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:50.09 | 52 pts | |||
32e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:04.62 | 1 pts | |||
32e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:29.56 | 1 pts | |||
DRISSI Ibtisseme (2011) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:51.32 | 69 pts | |||
17e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:58.10 | 130 pts | |||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:11.82 | 16 pts | |||
ESCANDE Tybo (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
16e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.12 | 837 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
7e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:09.01 | 868 pts | |||
8e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:38.56 | 0.00 | 735 pts | ||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:23.55 | 739 pts | |||
11e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | |||
14e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:12.24 | 776 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
GERBEAU Timeo (2006) FRA | ||||||
26e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:13.48 | 564 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
16e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:23.20 | 552 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
GHYSEL Romane (2011) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:46.74 | 173 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:56.88 | 154 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:03.02 | 119 pts | |||
HOCHSTRASSER Rayan (2007) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:16.01 | 506 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
9e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:21.71 | 581 pts | |||
HOCHSTRASSER Yanis (2010) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:52.97 | 18 pts | |||
27e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:59.43 | 33 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:55.97 | 180 pts | |||
JALLABERT Paul (2009) FRA | ||||||
18e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:14.68 | 536 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
13e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:27.00 | 479 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:42.29 | 394 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:38.26 | 473 pts | |||
14e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:36.87 | 298 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
MALGUID Luna (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
14e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:20.50 | 512 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
6e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:31.81 | 544 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
MARTIN Timéo (2010) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.89 | 353 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:49.03 | 0.00 | 221 pts | ||
7e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:47.86 | 253 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:59.32 | 116 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.74 | 177 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
MIGUET Jade (2009) FRA | ||||||
33e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:52.91 | 33 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:58.07 | 350 pts | |||
MILHAU Lucie (2010) FRA | ||||||
26e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:40.78 | 146 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
16e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:02.57 | 294 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
PEPINO Clement (2007) FRA | ||||||
20e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:15.34 | 521 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 00:36.83 | 0.00 | 811 pts | ||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:23.94 | 731 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
PRADINES Ambre (2010) FRA | ||||||
35e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:53.43 | 30 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
13e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:55.69 | 189 pts | |||
SAINATI Loïs (2011) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:53.28 | 15 pts | |||
23e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:57.00 | 62 pts | |||
31e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:16.06 | 1 pts | |||
SERRECOURT Louis (2009) FRA | ||||||
40e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:32.75 | 199 pts | |||
28e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:50.62 | 143 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
10e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:46.21 | 336 pts | |||
SILVESTRE Nathan (2007) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.97 | 622 pts | |||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:13.60 | 561 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Men Final A | 00:34.82 | 0.00 | 634 pts | ||
6e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.60 | 645 pts | |||
9e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:25.52 | 490 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
VIGIER Roxy (2011) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:46.84 | 171 pts | |||
3e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:49.91 | 0.00 | 329 pts | ||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:52.12 | 266 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:00.50 | 167 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:54.36 | 97 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
ZAID Lila (2006) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.19 | 815 pts | |||
13e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:10.67 | 770 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
7e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:20.28 | 780 pts | |||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.30 | 510 pts | |||
11e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:41.22 | 603 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:36.16 | 733 pts | |||
11e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:27.44 | 596 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | --:--.-- | --- |