Résultats des relais | ||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:36.30 | 643 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:38.92 | 615 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:55.47 | 454 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:13.93 | 302 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:19.44 | 263 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:20.98 | 253 pts | |||
13e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:26.72 | 215 pts | |||
16e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:37.40 | 154 pts | |||
ABIVEN Marine (2013) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:24.20 | --- | |||
12e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:22.85 | --- | |||
15e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:49.69 | 258 pts | |||
13e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:26.72 | 215 pts | ||
ANDRE Tematairau (2013) FRA | ||||||
22e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:24.63 | --- | |||
36e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:32.15 | --- | |||
42e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:25.28 | --- | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:20.98 | 253 pts | ||
BERNADINO Honorai (2013) FRA | ||||||
8e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:20.83 | --- | |||
12e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:18.08 | --- | |||
13e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.94 | 367 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:19.44 | 263 pts | ||
BESTION Mathilde (2015) FRA | ||||||
39e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.14 | --- | |||
33e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:33.56 | --- | |||
30e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:31.73 | --- | |||
BRUN AUBERT Rose (2014) FRA | ||||||
37e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:32.33 | --- | |||
43e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:39.98 | --- | |||
32e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.77 | --- | |||
CARTRON Heiva (2012) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:18.64 | --- | |||
2e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:16.21 | --- | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:27.95 | 456 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:36.30 | 643 pts | ||
CARTRON Hine (2016) FRA | ||||||
21e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:26.69 | --- | |||
32e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:33.10 | --- | |||
21e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:25.51 | --- | |||
CHAMPES Mylann (2012) FRA | ||||||
16e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:37.40 | 154 pts | ||
COHEN Liam (2014) FRA | ||||||
56e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:36.58 | --- | |||
42e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.17 | --- | |||
56e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:44.69 | --- | |||
DESHOTEL Matteo (2011) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:20.60 | --- | |||
10e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:17.84 | --- | |||
14e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.96 | 366 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:55.47 | 454 pts | ||
GAUTIER Olympe (2012) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:22.98 | --- | |||
5e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:19.94 | --- | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:36.72 | 462 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:55.47 | 454 pts | ||
GOUAR Léa (2012) FRA | ||||||
14e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:24.84 | --- | |||
10e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:22.83 | --- | |||
18e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:55.05 | 191 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 03:19.44 | 263 pts | ||
GOULARD Teanua (2012) FRA | ||||||
10e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:21.07 | --- | |||
17e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:20.90 | --- | |||
20e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:40.63 | 247 pts | |||
13e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:26.72 | 215 pts | ||
GOUTALIER Enoha (2011) FRA | ||||||
9e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:20.87 | --- | |||
8e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:17.80 | --- | |||
15e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:33.70 | 354 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:20.98 | 253 pts | ||
GROLLI Paolo (2011) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:17.85 | --- | |||
4e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:16.54 | --- | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:26.23 | 490 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:36.30 | 643 pts | ||
GUEGANO Julia (2013) FRA | ||||||
16e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:37.40 | 154 pts | ||
HIU Jeremy (2013) FRA | ||||||
18e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:24.20 | --- | |||
29e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:22.62 | --- | |||
28e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:47.97 | 155 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:19.44 | 263 pts | ||
HUNTER--LAGUERRE Ayden (2011) FRA | ||||||
15e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:23.46 | --- | |||
39e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:24.88 | --- | |||
29e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:48.55 | 149 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:13.93 | 302 pts | ||
KAVEE Hikianalia (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:20.40 | --- | |||
3e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:17.83 | --- | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:30.56 | 580 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:36.30 | 643 pts | ||
LAFFON Madeleine (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:22.62 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:17.29 | --- | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:29.61 | 600 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:38.92 | 615 pts | ||
LAUMONIER Gabriel (2013) FRA | ||||||
26e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:25.98 | --- | |||
31e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:30.45 | --- | |||
47e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.44 | --- | |||
LE CORRE Marie (2015) FRA | ||||||
38e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:32.36 | --- | |||
23e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:29.73 | --- | |||
39e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.36 | --- | |||
LE CORRE Yves (2013) FRA | ||||||
19e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:24.34 | --- | |||
43e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:25.64 | --- | |||
37e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:59.19 | 56 pts | |||
13e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:26.72 | 215 pts | ||
LIU SING Anae (2014) FRA | ||||||
17e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:25.96 | --- | |||
22e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:29.46 | --- | |||
22e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:26.24 | --- | |||
LIU SING Thierry (2012) FRA | ||||||
33e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:27.36 | --- | |||
22e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:27.01 | --- | |||
48e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.51 | --- | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:20.98 | 253 pts | ||
MAI VILLIERME Vairotoarii (2013) FRA | ||||||
5e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:19.64 | --- | |||
27e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:21.72 | --- | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:37.28 | 296 pts | |||
16e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:37.40 | 154 pts | ||
MANDILOU LEE Jules-Evan (2013) FRA | ||||||
16e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:23.57 | --- | |||
24e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:21.32 | --- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:20.98 | 253 pts | ||
MEYNARD Raphaël (2014) FRA | ||||||
13e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:23.10 | --- | |||
20e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:20.99 | --- | |||
31e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:51.43 | 119 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:13.93 | 302 pts | ||
PITTMAN Manahiva (2014) FRA | ||||||
37e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:28.36 | --- | |||
--- | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
PRIET Naia (2016) FRA | ||||||
30e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:28.49 | --- | |||
29e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:32.84 | --- | |||
28e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:30.82 | --- | |||
RAHMOUN Livie (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:24.33 | --- | |||
9e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:22.77 | --- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
9e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:19.44 | 263 pts | ||
SAID AHAMED Swan (2011) FRA | ||||||
17e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:25.55 | --- | |||
15e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:19.21 | --- | |||
27e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:47.76 | 158 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:55.47 | 454 pts | ||
SECK MARTEL Ella (2012) FRA | ||||||
15e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:25.12 | --- | |||
13e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:23.30 | --- | |||
20e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:58.71 | 151 pts | |||
16e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 03:37.40 | 154 pts | ||
SERY Anatole (2011) FRA | ||||||
17e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:23.72 | --- | |||
31e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:23.55 | --- | |||
35e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:54.52 | 91 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:13.93 | 302 pts | ||
SINJOUX Atanoa (2014) FRA | ||||||
20e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:26.67 | --- | |||
18e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:28.63 | --- | |||
TAPI Sofia (2015) FRA | ||||||
44e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.25 | --- | |||
35e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:35.69 | --- | |||
33e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.87 | --- | |||
TCHANG Kamalani (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:19.57 | --- | |||
4e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:18.41 | --- | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:31.01 | 571 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 02:38.92 | 615 pts | ||
TEFAAORA MANCON Manavai (2012) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:20.73 | --- | |||
1ère | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:20.78 | --- | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:30.30 | 586 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:36.30 | 643 pts | ||
TIHONI Toahei (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:17.05 | --- | |||
1er | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:18.77 | --- | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:19.78 | 625 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:38.92 | 615 pts | ||
TISSEYRE Erin (2012) FRA | ||||||
32e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:28.71 | --- | |||
8e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:22.37 | --- | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:53.29 | 212 pts | |||
13e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 03:26.72 | 215 pts | ||
TUVIGNON Matahina (2014) FRA | ||||||
34e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:29.74 | --- | |||
37e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:36.18 | --- | |||
26e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.90 | --- | |||
TUVIGNON Tahitoa (2011) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:21.81 | --- | |||
14e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:19.00 | --- | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:35.81 | 319 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:13.93 | 302 pts | ||
VIDEAU Theophane (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:20.87 | --- | |||
6e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:17.33 | --- | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:27.72 | 461 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:38.92 | 615 pts | ||
WAN BUN TSEUNG Léa (2014) FRA | ||||||
45e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.81 | --- | |||
34e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:34.15 | --- | |||
37e | 25 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.49 | --- | |||
WAN BUN TSEUNG Nolwenn (2012) FRA | ||||||
5e | 25 Dos Dames Séries | 00:21.45 | --- | |||
5e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:24.43 | --- | |||
11e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:45.32 | 320 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 02:55.47 | 454 pts |