Résultats des relais | ||||||
3e | 4x25 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 01:09.72 | --- | |||
AYMARD Enzo (2012) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.48 | 454 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.26 | 397 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.53 | 307 pts | |||
BEGUE Tom (2011) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.54 | 551 pts | |||
3e | 4x25 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 01:09.72 | --- | ||
BOYER Maëlys (2012) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.74 | 276 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:50.87 | 173 pts | |||
3e | 4x25 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 01:09.72 | --- | ||
DUPONT Anna (2012) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:52.42 | 51 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:58.41 | 124 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:06.32 | 69 pts | |||
DUPONT Valentin (2011) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.05 | 405 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:48.66 | 367 pts | |||
3e | 4x25 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 01:09.72 | --- | ||
ESPARON Elaïa (2012) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.10 | 407 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:53.30 | 347 pts | |||
3e | 4x25 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 01:09.72 | --- | ||
GRONDIN Alex (2011) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.14 | 515 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.00 | 443 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.10 | 354 pts | |||
POUNOUSSAMY Jules Tom (2012) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.88 | 215 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:48.53 | 235 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:59.74 | 1 pts | |||
ZAMY Romain (2011) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.14 | 344 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.32 | 329 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- |