Relay Results | ||||||
2e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | 03:01.35 | 317 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | 03:27.50 | 135 pts | |||
BERTHE Enora (2012) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:50.66 | 82 pts | |||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:04.10 | 101 pts | |||
16e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:03.69 | 104 pts | |||
BROTTEAUX Simon (2013) FRA | ||||||
10e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:07.95 | 256 pts | |||
12e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:56.27 | 174 pts | |||
5e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:49.21 | 143 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:27.50 | 135 pts | ||
DORNIC Jeanne (2013) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.84 | 463 pts | |||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
3e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:38.57 | 430 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:01.35 | 317 pts | ||
DUPART Maxence (2012) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:57.75 | 1 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:08.06 | 15 pts | |||
15e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 02:07.73 | 14 pts | |||
EL AYACHI Salma (2012) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.86 | 418 pts | |||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
5e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:46.84 | 298 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:27.50 | 135 pts | ||
EL AYACHI Samia (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.90 | 659 pts | |||
2e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:50.42 | 590 pts | |||
4e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:20.50 | --- | |||
2e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:01.35 | 317 pts | ||
GALIBERT Lily (2012) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:51.63 | 64 pts | |||
17e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:26.84 | --- | |||
19e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:04.77 | 95 pts | |||
GARNIER Adeline (2014) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.90 | 119 pts | |||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
13e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:01.71 | 122 pts | |||
GENOVESE Lina (2012) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.25 | 321 pts | |||
8e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:22.15 | --- | |||
7e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:51.93 | 229 pts | |||
GLERANT-ONDICOLA Victoire (2013) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.01 | 258 pts | |||
10e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:37.53 | 181 pts | |||
12e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:22.84 | --- | |||
GRANDGUILLOTTE Maxence (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:21.55 | --- | |||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.84 | 92 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:38.15 | 283 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:27.50 | 135 pts | ||
HATZISMALIS Elias (2012) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.65 | 192 pts | |||
17e | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:22.88 | --- | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.85 | 92 pts | |||
JAOUEN Ludivine (2014) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:54.24 | 28 pts | |||
22e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:29.97 | --- | |||
25e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:19.68 | 12 pts | |||
MARTINS Enelya (2013) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:59.46 | 189 pts | |||
20e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:06.27 | 83 pts | |||
MARTINS Lylio (2014) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:51.42 | 34 pts | |||
20e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:17.59 | 1 pts | |||
18e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 02:12.69 | 2 pts | |||
MAYAUD Clara (2012) FRA | ||||||
2e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:19.95 | --- | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.19 | 479 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:37.90 | 441 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:27.50 | 135 pts | ||
NOURELHADDI Nassma (2012) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.33 | 157 pts | |||
14e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:50.20 | 111 pts | |||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
POINDESSOUS Charline (2014) FRA | ||||||
11e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:42.68 | 151 pts | |||
--- | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
19e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:59.83 | 181 pts | |||
POINDESSOUS Timothe (2013) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.48 | 499 pts | |||
5e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:56.83 | 353 pts | |||
7e | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:19.46 | --- | |||
2e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:01.35 | 317 pts | ||
VAN SANTE Laure (2012) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:59.86 | 1 pts | |||
21e | 25 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:29.60 | --- | |||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:05.14 | 85 pts | |||
VASNIER Hugo (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.13 | 271 pts | |||
17e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:35.71 | 82 pts | |||
21e | 25 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:25.27 | --- | |||
2e | 4x50 Butterfly Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:01.35 | 317 pts |