50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2011 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
24953. | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:25.54 | 1245 pts | ||||
24948. | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1226 pts | ||||
24963. | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.53 | 1122 pts | ||||
24958. | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.69 | 1113 pts | ||||
24968. | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1101 pts | ||||
24973. | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
24983. | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.49 | 1066 pts | ||||
24978. | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.68 | 1055 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2011 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
24993. | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.78 | 1049 pts | ||||
24988. | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | ||||
25002. | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | ||||
25013. | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.79 | 991 pts | ||||
25017. | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.90 | 985 pts | ||||
25006. | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:29.93 | 983 pts | ||||
24998. | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.03 | 978 pts | ||||
25009. | FORT Thomas | 1995 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.16 | 970 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2011 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
25020. | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.80 | 991 pts | ||||
25023. | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:29.88 | 986 pts | ||||
25026. | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.76 | 937 pts | ||||
25035. | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.91 | 929 pts | ||||
25038. | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.10 | 919 pts | ||||
25041. | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.58 | 893 pts | ||||
25032. | REMY Quentin | 1994 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.82 | 880 pts | ||||
25029. | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2011 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
15966. | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
17610. | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
17859. | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
19748. | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
19244. | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
20791. | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
17049. | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.18 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
20013. | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:28.36 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
19593. | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
20600. | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
15453. | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.91 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
16638. | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
16011. | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
19204. | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:29.77 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
15872. | FORT Thomas | 1995 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.93 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
17266. | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.94 | 983 pts | Bfb | |||
20256. | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.94 | 983 pts | Bfb | |||
16615. | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.02 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
18765. | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.09 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
19776. | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.47 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
14988. | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.58 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
17524. | REMY Quentin | 1994 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.87 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
19515. | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:31.00 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
17788. | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.17 | 915 pts | QFC | |||
18499. | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.15 | 863 pts | R | |||
17234. | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.24 | 858 pts | R | |||
17979. | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:32.29 | 855 pts | ||||
18568. | MULLER Robin | 1997 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.40 | 850 pts | ||||
15297. | DENOLF Yoann | 1995 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:32.71 | 834 pts | ||||
19857. | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.00 | 819 pts | ||||
20185. | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:33.41 | 798 pts | ||||
19470. | LEDRU Alex | 1997 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.65 | 786 pts | ||||
18037. | DE LESCAZES Corentin | 1996 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.99 | 769 pts | ||||
18019. | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.48 | 745 pts | ||||
15723. | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:34.72 | 733 pts | ||||
18057. | VERDUN Remi | 1996 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.92 | 723 pts | ||||
17955. | DUMOULIN Anthony | 1996 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:35.70 | 686 pts |