200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Juillet 2011 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
13761. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 02:31.50 | 0.00 | 1068 pts | |||
13771. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 02:36.11 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
13812. | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 02:36.76 | 0.00 | 1000 pts | |||
13792. | JULLIARD Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 02:38.20 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
13781. | BLAQUE Boris | 1979 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 02:39.57 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
13802. | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 02:48.93 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
13823. | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
13833. | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Juillet 2011 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
13843. | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 03:01.42 | 0.00 | 715 pts | |||
13852. | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 03:02.37 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
13872. | LISACK Léon | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 03:05.55 | 0.00 | 671 pts | |||
13862. | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 03:06.98 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
13881. | BRUNEAUX Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | OTL |
0.00 | --- | 3.2257 | ||
200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2011 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
4496. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 02:32.92 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
4237. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 02:39.41 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
8099. | BLAQUE Boris | 1979 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 02:43.87 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
7710. | JULLIARD Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 02:44.17 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
3467. | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 02:45.22 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
4723. | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 02:49.18 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
5616. | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 02:54.99 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
2949. | ATIENZA Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 03:00.90 | 720 pts | QFA | |||
3260. | CHAPUIS Lucas | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 03:02.03 | 708 pts | QFB | |||
3398. | FAERBER Jason | 1996 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 03:06.07 | 666 pts | QFB | |||
7278. | WOIRIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 03:07.05 | 656 pts | QFB | |||
701. | LISACK Léon | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 03:12.15 | 605 pts | QFB | |||
6650. | BRUNEAUX Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 03:18.24 | 547 pts | QFB | |||
1953. | PETIT Eric | 1995 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | OTL |
--- | 3.2988 | |||
2054. | DARROQUY Romain | 1995 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | OTL |
--- | 3.1500 | |||
7972. | QUAOUZA Théo | 1997 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | OTL |
--- | 3.2211 |