50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 3 December 2011 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
4171. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.23 | 1216 pts | ||||
6198. | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1168 pts | ||||
13230. | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.37 | 1152 pts | ||||
2405. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.54 | 1142 pts | ||||
3541. | COUDERT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.50 | 1090 pts | ||||
3470. | BONY Anthony | 1994 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.77 | 1076 pts | ||||
11151. | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | ||||
75. | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1068 pts | ||||
13814. | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:33.00 | 1063 pts | ||||
10427. | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.06 | 1060 pts | ||||
8621. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.62 | 1031 pts | ||||
3127. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.79 | 1022 pts | ||||
12007. | VEDRENNE Vincent | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:34.15 | 1003 pts | ||||
12608. | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:34.58 | 981 pts | ||||
6324. | SAINJON Manuel | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.86 | 967 pts | ||||
11219. | GIMBERT Kevin | 1993 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 00:35.28 | 946 pts | ||||
10546. | STAMM Rodrigue | 1995 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:35.72 | 924 pts | ||||
14093. | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.76 | 922 pts | ||||
13648. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.51 | 885 pts | ||||
4223. | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:36.54 | 884 pts | ||||
1215. | GENDRAUD Dylan | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.79 | 872 pts | ||||
12143. | VASSEUR Rémi | 1996 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 00:37.80 | 824 pts | ||||
1757. | DREVET Charles | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.23 | 804 pts | ||||
6522. | REYMOND Yann | 1996 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:38.46 | 793 pts | ||||
5951. | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:38.72 | 781 pts | ||||
4708. | SONIER Yann | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES | 00:39.71 | 737 pts | ||||
11409. | POUZADOUX Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:40.03 | 723 pts | ||||
13071. | REY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:40.10 | 719 pts | ||||
9660. | SOUQUE Theo | 1994 | FRA | AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES | 00:40.60 | 698 pts | ||||
4482. | TEYSSOT Maxime | 1990 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |