50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.38 | 1322 pts | ||||
32767. | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.42 | 1319 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:22.47 | 1315 pts | ||||
32767. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.89 | 1283 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.91 | 1282 pts | ||||
32767. | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.12 | 1266 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.39 | 1246 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.41 | 1244 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.60 | 1230 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.88 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | YOUNG James | 1992 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:23.95 | 1205 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.96 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.01 | 1200 pts | ||||
32767. | RICKHUSS Aaron | 1993 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.17 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.21 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.36 | 1175 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Janvier 2012 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.46 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.51 | 1312 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.01 | 1274 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:23.24 | 1257 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.55 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.58 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.58 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.77 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:23.94 | 1205 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.97 | 1203 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.98 | 1202 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.99 | 1202 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RICKHUSS Aaron | 1993 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.06 | 1197 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | YOUNG James | 1992 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.06 | 1197 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.07 | 1196 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.20 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAST Daniel | 1985 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:24.25 | 1183 pts | R | |||
32767. | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.33 | 1177 pts | R | |||
32767. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.35 | 1176 pts | ||||
32767. | COHEN SOLAL Dan | 1992 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:24.42 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.48 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | BURDEN James | 1992 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.49 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.66 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.67 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | ATTELLESEY Ahmad | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.70 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAMMIT Matthew | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.02 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.05 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | BECKERLEG Steven | 1989 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:25.26 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | SMITH Jack | 1996 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.28 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | JONES Daniel | 1993 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | ASHBEL Niv | 1995 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | CROOK Daniel | 1996 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | TUN | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | ACKLAND Harry | 1996 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | WILSON James | 1997 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANT Niall | 1995 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | WORTH Reece | 1996 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Fabrice | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | DINHAM Sam | 1998 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | CONNELL Connor | 1997 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS |
--- |