50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.21 | 1278 pts | ||||
32767. | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:35.04 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.25 | 1176 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.77 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.95 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | SYMONDS Alice | 1994 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.38 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.42 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.51 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:36.62 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:37.04 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.05 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | MASMOUDI Nesrine | 1998 | TUN | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:37.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:37.60 | 1063 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.50 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.63 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.77 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:38.30 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | JAGER Margot | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:38.56 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.05 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:39.26 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:40.32 | 939 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.57 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:34.77 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.49 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SYMONDS Alice | 1994 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.80 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.03 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.13 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.48 | 1116 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.52 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:36.57 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.59 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:36.89 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:37.14 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MASMOUDI Nesrine | 1998 | TUN | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:37.17 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BONNET Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.76 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.82 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:37.97 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.08 | 1041 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.18 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:38.27 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.50 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JAGER Margot | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:38.80 | 1007 pts | R | |||
32767. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.81 | 1007 pts | R | |||
32767. | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.84 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:38.86 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | CONINX Léa | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.40 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:39.48 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.59 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:39.65 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Lea | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:40.79 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLE Aurélie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:40.92 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | LIVRIERI Marie-Stella | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:41.28 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | DANGUIN Berenice | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:42.18 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:42.91 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:43.31 | 812 pts |