50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | BENET Paul | 1994 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Cedric | 1992 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | PENET Benoît | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:26.27 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.86 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCO Clément | 1994 | FRA | PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.21 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.98 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTET Nicolas | 1992 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | PLESSIS Quentin | 1995 | FRA | PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.45 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.54 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOMAS Cedric | 1992 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENET Paul | 1994 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PENET Benoît | 1983 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARCO Clément | 1994 | FRA | PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.63 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FROMENT Sacha | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GENTET Nicolas | 1992 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.32 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PLESSIS Quentin | 1995 | FRA | PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | R | |||
32767. | CALVET Xavier | 1994 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | Br | |||
32767. | GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | Br | |||
32767. | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | BENALLAL Marwane | 1995 | ALG | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUIX Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:27.97 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Emeric | 1996 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.02 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | RANTCHITCH Lucas | 1997 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:28.05 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:28.08 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | BARO William | 1994 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MAGNEN Corentin | 1997 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | PROST Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:28.27 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | LO Dylan | 1995 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | POUGNET Thomas | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.35 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:28.36 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | AJAS Alexian | 1994 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:28.48 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:28.51 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | ALARCON Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | PALAVAS NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:28.69 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.76 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLES Louis | 1997 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | ATTARD Adrien | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | LONCHAMP Benoit | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.00 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.03 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | DEJEAN Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:29.05 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.07 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | PARET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.10 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | RAIMBAULT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:29.11 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | FALTRAUER Grégoire | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.13 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.14 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:29.16 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:29.16 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | BACAVE Mathieu | 1995 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.19 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.19 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | SALVADOR Rémy | 1996 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:29.20 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUGUILLON Clement | 1995 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:29.21 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:29.25 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:29.26 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | NAHON David | 1997 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | SABATON Victor | 1996 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.31 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.34 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.38 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.41 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.42 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMON Erwan | 1996 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:29.52 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGGS Sébastian | 1997 | GBR | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.54 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | CORTES Jean-Joseph | 1994 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.55 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:29.71 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.80 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.83 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | MALERBE DERAM Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.93 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | DI MARIA David | 1995 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.94 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENDRIESSCHE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.98 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.09 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:30.10 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | CORREARD Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.13 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Raphel | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.20 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:30.20 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | JABIRI Ridwan | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.33 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:30.45 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.47 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DER GRAAF Stevens | 1997 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.49 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.53 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURSIN Marc | 1997 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDET Thibault | 1997 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.55 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.59 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:30.67 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSON Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:30.67 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:30.78 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | LETACHE Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:30.83 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | CROS Fabien | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.03 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMET Léo | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.05 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.10 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:31.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | 00:31.44 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.57 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTILANA Enzo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.71 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | ARGHYRIS Adso | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:31.75 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.88 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | PONTILLON Mathis | 1998 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.01 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Antoine | 1998 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.06 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCCHESI Jules-Francois | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:32.21 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:32.78 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.80 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVY Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.07 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNES Jules | 1990 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Sébastien | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | WEBER Yves | 1994 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CAUDRON Gwendal | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LOGEUX Valentin | 1994 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | DNS |
--- |