50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.66 | 1270 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.50 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.81 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.17 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | DAZET Camille | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.36 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:34.01 | 1073 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.96 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.14 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.34 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.68 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.69 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:34.21 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.96 | 1020 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:33.52 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | BELER Morgane | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.58 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:34.54 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:34.65 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.74 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.88 | 970 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.49 | 1280 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.42 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.69 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.79 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.96 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAZET Camille | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.13 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.21 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.31 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.36 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.44 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.48 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.49 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.64 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.86 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:33.93 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.95 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:33.96 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BELER Morgane | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:34.63 | 1038 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.77 | 1030 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | R | |||
32767. | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.89 | 1023 pts | R | |||
32767. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.06 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:35.30 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.30 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:35.31 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.32 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.33 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.34 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.35 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.37 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Laetitia | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.44 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:35.47 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | FONS Pauline | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.53 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:35.74 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:35.91 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:35.93 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.97 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | TUN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.11 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.12 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:36.15 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.16 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.27 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.43 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.57 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:36.73 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.75 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.95 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | FRA | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | 00:36.99 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.01 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:37.19 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.25 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:37.70 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.86 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.93 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.66 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:39.94 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | METERY Aurore | 1997 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |