100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 4 Février 2012 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:59.17 | 1211 pts | ||||
32767. | FERON Laura | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.17 | 1211 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Manon | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:59.56 | 1198 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.60 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:00.83 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.00 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.55 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:01.69 | 1131 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 4 Février 2012 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:01.19 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:01.44 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:01.71 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.49 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:02.73 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:03.10 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | NUEL Laure | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | MORIN Karen | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 4 Février 2012 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.94 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | TUN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:02.71 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:02.77 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.84 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 01:02.93 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.98 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Salome | 1997 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:03.56 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Février 2012 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:59.24 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.91 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERON Laura | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.35 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:00.54 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FAURE Manon | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:00.58 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.18 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:01.55 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:01.69 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:01.71 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:01.76 | 1129 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:02.13 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:02.53 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NUEL Laure | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:02.68 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MORIN Karen | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:02.72 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.83 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:02.84 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:02.86 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:02.90 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.94 | 1092 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 01:02.97 | 1091 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.00 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | TUN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.01 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.24 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEON Salome | 1997 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:03.25 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.33 | 1080 pts | R | |||
32767. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:03.37 | 1079 pts | R | |||
32767. | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.57 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.64 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.72 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.74 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:03.80 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:03.82 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:03.88 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:04.07 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:04.12 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:04.20 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:04.23 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:04.23 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRES Camille | 1995 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:04.28 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATON Marine | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.29 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:04.32 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIS Léa | 1992 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:04.45 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:04.48 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:04.52 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:04.52 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | TROY Lisa | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.55 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.56 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:04.56 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.61 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:04.73 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:04.87 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:04.90 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:04.91 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | MERINO HERNANDEZ Johana | 1997 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 01:04.99 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:05.03 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUAZU INARRA Marina | 1996 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 01:05.09 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:05.09 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:05.18 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:05.22 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:05.22 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | PARRA Youli | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:05.37 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:05.37 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:05.47 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:05.48 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.52 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:05.56 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:05.59 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:05.61 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:05.79 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:05.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:05.83 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA PENA Maitane | 1996 | ESP | ESPAGNE | 01:05.95 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.98 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:06.00 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:06.02 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:06.05 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.16 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:06.26 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | RAILO Léa | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:06.27 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.35 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:06.47 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:06.49 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:06.65 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:06.78 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:06.90 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:06.92 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:06.99 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.14 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | SINSON Marine | 1998 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:07.16 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:07.24 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.26 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:07.27 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:07.28 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:07.43 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.59 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.68 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:07.77 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | RAGO Léa | 1996 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:07.81 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:08.02 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:08.09 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:08.12 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 01:08.26 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:08.30 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:08.33 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:08.41 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.42 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.47 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Laetitia | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:08.57 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.60 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:08.89 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:08.94 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:09.37 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:09.48 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:09.58 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 01:09.81 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:09.86 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:11.46 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:13.71 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | GIL Orane | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:21.15 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LUIS Ophélie | 1994 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUET Juline | 1994 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | DNS dec |
--- |