50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.38 | 1207 pts | ||||
32767. | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.59 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.60 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.68 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.73 | 1188 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.76 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.84 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.32 | 1155 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.19 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.44 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.61 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.61 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:31.69 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.74 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.80 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.22 | 1105 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACOMME David | 1994 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.12 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.91 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:32.99 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.10 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.38 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.77 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.81 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 3 Février 2012 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.49 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.56 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.63 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.70 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.82 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.85 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:31.15 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.19 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.23 | 1160 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.34 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.46 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.46 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.54 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.65 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1129 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.13 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LACOMME David | 1994 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.18 | 1107 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.65 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.71 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.05 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.16 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.19 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.19 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.27 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.33 | 1046 pts | R | |||
32767. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.41 | 1042 pts | R | |||
32767. | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:33.48 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.51 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.53 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:33.70 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.77 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.78 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.19 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.23 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | DRI Hugo | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:34.40 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.42 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.49 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.53 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.70 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:34.94 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | BERES Romain | 1996 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.12 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.13 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.17 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | 00:35.20 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.41 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:39.85 | 730 pts |