100 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 3 Mars 2012 - 19h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 00:59.61 | 1197 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:02.67 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:03.15 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:03.41 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.31 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:05.63 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:06.01 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:08.30 | 934 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 3 Mars 2012 - 19h18) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:59.19 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | NUEL Laure | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:01.38 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:01.43 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:01.62 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.02 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:02.03 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:02.32 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:02.98 | 1091 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 3 Mars 2012 - 19h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.67 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.88 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:02.37 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.65 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:03.44 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATON Marine | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.46 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.94 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:04.55 | 1043 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final B Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 3 Mars 2012 - 19h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:01.61 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:03.21 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:03.25 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.16 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:05.36 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:05.65 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:06.10 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:06.39 | 989 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 3 Mars 2012 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 00:59.43 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 01:00.40 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NUEL Laure | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:01.59 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:01.81 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:01.85 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.10 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.21 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:02.27 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:02.41 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:02.50 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:02.89 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:03.08 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:03.22 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:03.24 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:03.31 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.49 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.54 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:03.55 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:03.60 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:03.70 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHATON Marine | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.20 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.45 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:04.54 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:04.84 | 1034 pts | R | |||
32767. | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:04.92 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:04.97 | 1031 pts | R | |||
32767. | PARRA Youli | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:05.00 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:05.08 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.10 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:05.19 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:05.19 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:05.24 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:05.24 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.42 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:05.46 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GERMON Camille | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.51 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:05.58 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:05.60 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.60 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:05.61 | 1012 pts | R | |||
32767. | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.64 | 1011 pts | R | |||
32767. | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:05.74 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:06.01 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:06.02 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:06.07 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.33 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.46 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Laetitia | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:06.48 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:06.98 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:07.21 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | SINSON Marine | 1998 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:07.41 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUIS Cloé | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:07.74 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.95 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGES Marion | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT BORDEAUX | 01:08.18 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:08.20 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:08.29 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:08.95 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:09.02 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 01:09.81 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:09.96 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLOT Clemence | 1997 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:10.52 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | FRA | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | 01:12.99 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- |