50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18-99 ans (Samedi 10 Mars 2012 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | RONDIER Vincent | 1993 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.06 | +0.90 | 1008 pts | |||
32767. | VEDRENNE Vincent | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:34.22 | +0.79 | 1000 pts | |||
32767. | MAZUEL Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.04 | +0.82 | 908 pts | |||
32767. | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:37.69 | +0.78 | 829 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 10 Mars 2012 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.95 | +0.76 | 1014 pts | |||
32767. | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:34.45 | +0.89 | 988 pts | |||
32767. | VAUDE Julien | 1995 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:36.35 | +0.78 | 893 pts | |||
32767. | PERBET Louis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.44 | +0.90 | 841 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMUTZ Victor | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:37.57 | +0.80 | 834 pts | |||
32767. | TERPEREAU Pierre | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.85 | +0.78 | 730 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 10 Mars 2012 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.34 | +0.77 | 943 pts | |||
32767. | GIBERT Gauthier | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.32 | +0.95 | 846 pts | |||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.73 | +0.78 | 827 pts | |||
32767. | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:37.75 | +0.85 | 826 pts | |||
32767. | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:37.94 | +0.99 | 817 pts | |||
32767. | LOURDIN Vincent | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.84 | +1.05 | 776 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 10 Mars 2012 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | VEDRENNE Vincent | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:34.48 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:34.59 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RONDIER Vincent | 1993 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.79 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:34.80 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.56 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERARD Paul | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:36.71 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAUDE Julien | 1995 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:37.14 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIBERT Gauthier | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.23 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SCHMUTZ Victor | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:37.27 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAZUEL Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.29 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RONDIER Valentin | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:37.57 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:37.71 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.78 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:38.30 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PERBET Louis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:38.37 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOURDIN Vincent | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.36 | 752 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TERPEREAU Pierre | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:40.51 | 702 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POUZADOUX Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:41.91 | 643 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PRADEL Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | REY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PERA Loïc | 1994 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | DNS dec |
--- |