100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18-99 ans (Samedi 17 Mars 2012 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:04.86 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:05.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:07.48 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:09.58 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:11.73 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSO Astrid | 1993 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:13.96 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:14.73 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZE Brunelle | 1992 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:16.23 | 722 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 17 Mars 2012 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.93 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | WERTS Noemie | 1996 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:06.42 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:06.53 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 01:07.61 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:09.25 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:09.30 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | RIMAUD Jeanne | 1996 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:09.58 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:09.61 | 897 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 17 Mars 2012 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:06.40 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:06.86 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:08.23 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | TIERLE Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 01:08.79 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.85 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:09.01 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Marie | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:09.99 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTAING Fanny | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 17 Mars 2012 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.35 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:05.77 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:06.02 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WERTS Noemie | 1996 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:06.15 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:06.40 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:06.62 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BARRON Emilie | 1996 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 01:06.71 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:07.18 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENAZIZA Drissia | 1997 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:07.21 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:07.35 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:07.61 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TIERLE Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 01:08.03 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.39 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:08.52 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:08.60 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESTAING Fanny | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.70 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENARD Marie | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:08.73 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.75 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:09.09 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUX Margaux | 1995 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 01:09.18 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:09.25 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:09.26 | 907 pts | R | |||
32767. | RAKAH Liliane | 1997 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:09.50 | 900 pts | R | |||
32767. | RIMAUD Jeanne | 1996 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:09.53 | 899 pts | R | |||
32767. | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:09.69 | 895 pts | R | |||
32767. | RICHET Caroline | 1996 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:09.78 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:10.01 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | PEDERGNANA Noemie | 1998 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:10.25 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Joanna | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:10.43 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:10.54 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | CORCY Elise | 1995 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 01:10.61 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Lea | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:10.76 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:10.91 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNILLON Clarisse | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:10.95 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRUSQUE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:11.04 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:11.40 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:11.58 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSET Melanie | 1997 | FRA | CN TARARE | 01:11.77 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:11.92 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | FIORI Julie | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:12.15 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 01:12.17 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | POINTET Gwladys | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 01:12.25 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:12.47 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | REYMOND Noemie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:12.68 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLET Florine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:12.68 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:12.70 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARTON Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:12.73 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMEYER Fanny | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:12.79 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUBET Maeva | 1998 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:12.79 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLET Margot | 1991 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:12.83 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:13.00 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:13.06 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSO Astrid | 1993 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:13.09 | 802 pts | R | |||
32767. | DOUBRE Pauline | 1996 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:13.12 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Cléo | 1997 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 01:13.21 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Zoe | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.26 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:13.34 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPLANQUES Lea | 1997 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:13.39 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON-ZOPPA Leïlah | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:13.40 | 794 pts | R | |||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Marie | 1998 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:13.45 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | GIELEC Mina | 1997 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:13.51 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 01:13.55 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUET Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 01:13.64 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHARD Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:13.69 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:13.83 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUT Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:13.93 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSRENAUD Laura | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:13.93 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:13.98 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTEL Emilie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:14.07 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | JANTET Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:14.29 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZE Brunelle | 1992 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:14.42 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:14.49 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAULT Camille | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:14.51 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | JEDRZEJEK Anasthasia | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:14.82 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | MANCONI Leïla | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:15.10 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | SORIANO Emmanuelle | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:15.35 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMINAUD Laura | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:15.53 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | SOURDON Laure | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:15.55 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:15.82 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPERRET Eva | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:15.89 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFEBVRE Léna | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:16.17 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:16.25 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 01:16.42 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUVET Agathe | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:16.49 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | PERE Malaury | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:16.71 | 710 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMIER Alexandra | 1997 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 01:17.29 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHDI Nowel | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 01:17.44 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRIAS Mélanie | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:17.54 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | LEJEUNE Clara | 1998 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 01:18.58 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 01:19.48 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLET Floriane | 1998 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:20.09 | 629 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHALK Doriane | 1998 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:20.28 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | ARBAULT Cecile | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:21.68 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | GENAUDY Claire | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LECAT Philippine | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BUISSON Laura | 1996 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LANGER Salsabyl | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS dec |
--- |