100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
32767. | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:26.33 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:27.25 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:28.46 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:29.71 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:29.99 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:30.67 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | GBR | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:32.94 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:33.66 | 780 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:34.83 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:35.69 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:36.29 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:37.84 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 01:39.50 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:44.94 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:45.09 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:53.04 | 442 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:26.87 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DIXNEUF Camille | 1992 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:27.35 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:28.30 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:28.51 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:30.71 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | GBR | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:31.29 | 827 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:32.06 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:32.44 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:34.06 | 772 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:36.50 | 724 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERIVIER Eva | 1996 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:36.65 | 721 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GEANTY Julie | 1995 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:38.71 | 682 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 01:38.78 | 681 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:42.45 | 614 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COUVRAT Solène | 1996 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:44.58 | 577 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUYON Chloé | 1998 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:50.64 | 478 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CORDIER Mélina | 1998 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:50.92 | 474 pts | QFC |