50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 14h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:38.35 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | EVAIN Mélanie | 1994 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.93 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIEDT Estelle | 1993 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:42.88 | 830 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:41.95 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:42.11 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | L'HERROUX Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:44.97 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.81 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | LELOU Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:38.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:40.86 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.70 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CNO ROSPORDEN | 00:45.56 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | LAIR Chloe | 1997 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 Mars 2012 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.83 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:38.29 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LELOU Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:39.00 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EVAIN Mélanie | 1994 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.32 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:41.46 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:42.01 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:42.03 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAIR Chloe | 1997 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:42.53 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POMARES Cindy | 1990 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:42.54 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.71 | 837 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FRIEDT Estelle | 1993 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:43.24 | 815 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTEAU Cécile | 1996 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:44.35 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CNO ROSPORDEN | 00:44.62 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:44.80 | 753 pts | R | |||
32767. | L'HERROUX Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:45.86 | 711 pts | QFA |