50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18-99 ans (Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 - 20h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.40 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.81 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:34.98 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.64 | 982 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 - 20h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.46 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.23 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.34 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.56 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:33.62 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.84 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Camille | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.01 | 1073 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 - 20h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.28 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.38 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.64 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:33.69 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.71 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.73 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.85 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.88 | 1080 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 - 20h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.40 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.87 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | PARADE Juliette | 1996 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:34.18 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:34.31 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:34.46 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:34.78 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.39 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.84 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.13 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.23 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.41 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:33.42 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENARD Camille | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.53 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.56 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.56 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.63 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.66 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.72 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PARADE Juliette | 1996 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:33.90 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ANTIGNAC Jeanne | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.92 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.93 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.07 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.08 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GENSUL Laura | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.08 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | R | |||
32767. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:34.22 | 1061 pts | R | |||
32767. | PERES Ludivine | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:34.29 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:34.32 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.43 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.44 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.44 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.46 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.52 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.54 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.54 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.56 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:34.60 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:34.60 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAVARO Manon | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:34.66 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | METENIER Nolwenn | 1995 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.69 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | AS NERIS-LES-BAINS NATATION | 00:34.75 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:34.82 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:34.86 | 1025 pts | R | |||
32767. | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:34.94 | 1021 pts | R | |||
32767. | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.95 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGER Manon | 1997 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.06 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:35.08 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | TUR Amandine | 1997 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:35.09 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:35.16 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.22 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.25 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARRIER Julie | 1996 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:35.32 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.36 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.41 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | BOTTON Noa | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.48 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.50 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PUY-EN-VELAY | 00:35.50 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVRIE Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.57 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | ANSART Coline | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:35.63 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.66 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | POISSON Virginie | 1996 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | PARENT Celia | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.69 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.81 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.82 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISIER Noëmie | 1997 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:35.95 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | MARLE Laura | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.13 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | TORPE Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:36.14 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | JUNET Marine | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:36.25 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Lea | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:36.28 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:36.31 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.32 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:36.43 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.55 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry | 1996 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.65 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.67 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:36.73 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | VINZENT Annaelle | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.80 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.94 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | LEONARD Esther | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.99 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.09 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.14 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.15 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | QUILLIOT Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.16 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:37.16 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Clémence | 1996 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.25 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:37.26 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:37.31 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:37.31 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDUN Floriane | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.32 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:37.49 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRANDON Amélie | 1997 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:37.72 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.75 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.89 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.41 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.85 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KORB Soleine | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | DNS dec |
--- |