100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18-99 ans (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 19h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan | 1991 | SUI | US JOIGNY | 00:51.91 | 1226 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:53.48 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:55.22 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:55.59 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:56.00 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:56.28 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:56.89 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 18h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:54.24 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.51 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.75 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:56.59 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:56.76 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:56.77 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:57.42 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:57.46 | 1037 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:56.12 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | RABY Julien | 1997 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:57.06 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:57.14 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:58.02 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:59.50 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | STACEY Luke | 1998 | GBR | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:00.34 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LATOCHA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 18h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:56.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:56.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:57.25 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:57.38 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:57.50 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:57.59 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | FICHET Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:57.59 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 12h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | FICHET Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:57.11 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:57.57 | 1034 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 31 Mars 2012 - 11h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | JACOT-DESCOMBES Duncan | 1991 | SUI | US JOIGNY | 00:52.36 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:53.96 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:54.98 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:55.27 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.56 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:55.74 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.75 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:56.01 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:56.17 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:56.19 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:56.34 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:56.34 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:56.51 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:56.52 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:56.67 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:56.80 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:56.82 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:56.83 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:56.99 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:57.01 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:57.08 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:57.31 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:57.50 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RUSCON Florian | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:57.54 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:57.54 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESPLAT Yvain | 1995 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:57.56 | 1034 pts | Bfb | |||
32767. | FICHET Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:57.56 | 1034 pts | Bfb | |||
32767. | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:57.59 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:57.63 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:57.71 | 1029 pts | R | |||
32767. | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:57.75 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | TERRIER Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:57.77 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN HARNES | 00:57.84 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | RABY Julien | 1997 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:58.21 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CADENE Damien | 1996 | FRA | EN ORLÉANS | 00:58.39 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:58.39 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:58.43 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:58.43 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LABEDADE Romain | 1995 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:58.57 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:58.62 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAHALLI Rachid | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:58.63 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:58.73 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:58.78 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | COTON Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:58.80 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:58.85 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:58.86 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:58.90 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | FRA | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | 00:58.92 | 990 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:58.92 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | LATOCHA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:58.96 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | STACEY Luke | 1998 | GBR | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:58.99 | 988 pts | R | |||
32767. | SECHET Simon | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:58.99 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Romain | 1995 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:59.00 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:59.04 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESAULTY Mickael | 1996 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:59.05 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | VERNET Robin | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:59.06 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANTREL Victor | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:59.08 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | AUZOUX Hadrien | 1995 | FRA | EN ORLÉANS | 00:59.18 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:59.18 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:59.33 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.36 | 976 pts | R | |||
32767. | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:59.38 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:59.41 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:59.41 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:59.46 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:59.47 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUMANN Aubin | 1997 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:59.50 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:59.51 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | BRANDLI Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:59.66 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:59.70 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | MERDY Nils | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:59.85 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:59.86 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:59.91 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:59.94 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHATEAU Valentin | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:00.01 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:00.05 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:00.05 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:00.10 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:00.11 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 01:00.13 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 01:00.17 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 01:00.18 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | DANG HAO Jérémy | 1997 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 01:00.26 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:00.32 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:00.33 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:00.33 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 01:00.43 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:00.48 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:00.52 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:00.54 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:00.54 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Mickael | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:00.55 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 01:00.63 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:00.67 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:00.69 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:00.72 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:00.83 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:00.84 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:00.86 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:00.88 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:00.88 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:00.95 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:01.01 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.11 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 01:01.12 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | HABRE Julien | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:01.14 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | POCHET Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:01.14 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:01.39 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:01.42 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:01.43 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:01.43 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 01:01.46 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.47 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:01.55 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAPORTE Axel | 1997 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 01:01.75 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPEJO Rémi | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:01.79 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 01:01.85 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSEAU DENIS Hugo | 1998 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:01.86 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:01.86 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:02.23 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:02.32 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | PINAUDIER Bastien | 1995 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:02.39 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:02.55 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIS Simon | 1997 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:02.69 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHE Simon | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:02.79 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:02.90 | 867 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEMAREST Timothe | 1998 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:03.18 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:03.32 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSELIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:03.36 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:03.91 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:04.38 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:04.48 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:04.60 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:06.21 | 771 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARTIN Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | QUENEC'HDU Ronan | 1996 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DEGARDIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |