100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 25 Mars 2012 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:06.29 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:07.23 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:10.28 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | BORBEY Pauline | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.49 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:11.01 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | PATIN Marie | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | 01:11.85 | 835 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 25 Mars 2012 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 01:08.95 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 01:09.71 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | FRA | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | 01:09.80 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:11.46 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 01:12.64 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRANO Manon | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:17.29 | 696 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Mars 2012 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:06.67 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIL Marlene | 1996 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:07.61 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:08.20 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:09.45 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORBEY Pauline | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.47 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:10.97 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PATIN Marie | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | 01:11.05 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 01:11.26 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | FRA | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | 01:11.51 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 01:11.58 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUX Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:11.65 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 01:13.24 | 798 pts | R | |||
32767. | SERRANO Manon | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:14.05 | 777 pts | R | |||
32767. | KONE Lauren | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:14.64 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | ABALLONI Aurélia | 1998 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:15.07 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHMANN-RAOUL Eva | 1997 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:16.98 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULANGER Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 01:17.96 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GALL Orlane | 1997 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:18.33 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENAC Claire | 1997 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
32767. | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:05.11 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 01:05.70 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:06.56 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCACHON NATATION | 01:10.27 | 878 pts | QFA | ||||||
32767. | DARGELOS Lea | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:10.51 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | FRA | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | 01:12.50 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:12.75 | 811 pts |