50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Juin 2012 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:36.29 | +0.74 | 896 pts | |||
32767. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:37.01 | +0.65 | 861 pts | |||
32767. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.09 | +0.51 | 857 pts | |||
32767. | SAINT PRIX Silver | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:37.12 | +0.86 | 856 pts | |||
32767. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:37.56 | +0.97 | 835 pts | |||
32767. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:37.61 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.96 | +0.73 | 816 pts | |||
32767. | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | FRA | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | 00:37.98 | +0.79 | 815 pts | |||
32767. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:37.99 | +0.98 | 815 pts | |||
32767. | CECCALDI Alexander | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:38.14 | +0.74 | 808 pts | |||
32767. | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:38.28 | +0.86 | 801 pts | |||
32767. | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.28 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | ALB | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.31 | +0.90 | 800 pts | |||
32767. | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:38.56 | +1.06 | 788 pts | |||
32767. | BALATEU Leo | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.64 | +0.75 | 785 pts | |||
32767. | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | CHN | SCUF PARIS | 00:38.66 | +0.85 | 784 pts | |||
32767. | LECORGNE Martin | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:38.70 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | SENCE Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:38.71 | +0.82 | 782 pts | |||
32767. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.72 | +0.66 | 781 pts | |||
32767. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.72 | +0.37 | 781 pts | |||
32767. | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:38.80 | +0.73 | 777 pts | |||
32767. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.82 | +1.01 | 777 pts | |||
32767. | MONTELEONE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.82 | +0.54 | 777 pts | |||
32767. | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:39.23 | +0.79 | 758 pts | |||
32767. | PALISSON Timothe | 1999 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:39.24 | +0.86 | 758 pts | |||
32767. | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:39.34 | +0.81 | 753 pts | |||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:39.35 | +0.79 | 753 pts | |||
32767. | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:39.62 | +0.80 | 741 pts | |||
32767. | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:39.84 | +0.59 | 731 pts | |||
32767. | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.90 | +0.78 | 728 pts | |||
32767. | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.94 | +0.71 | 727 pts | |||
32767. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:40.03 | +0.61 | 723 pts | |||
32767. | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:40.06 | +0.76 | 721 pts | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.09 | +0.85 | 720 pts | |||
32767. | WHITTAL William | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.13 | +0.74 | 718 pts | |||
32767. | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.14 | +0.69 | 718 pts | |||
32767. | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.17 | +0.70 | 716 pts | |||
32767. | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:40.18 | +0.69 | 716 pts | |||
32767. | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.22 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.36 | +0.75 | 708 pts | |||
32767. | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.44 | 705 pts | ||||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.44 | +0.88 | 705 pts | |||
32767. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:40.56 | +0.72 | 700 pts | |||
32767. | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:40.58 | +0.70 | 699 pts | |||
32767. | LUGOL Louis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:40.60 | +0.73 | 698 pts | |||
32767. | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.68 | +0.65 | 694 pts | |||
32767. | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:40.71 | +0.59 | 693 pts | |||
32767. | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:40.73 | +0.81 | 692 pts | |||
32767. | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:40.94 | +0.79 | 683 pts | |||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.99 | +1.00 | 681 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:41.13 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:41.26 | +0.64 | 670 pts | |||
32767. | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:41.34 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | NAST Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:41.36 | +0.69 | 665 pts | |||
32767. | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:41.38 | +0.79 | 665 pts | |||
32767. | LOYER David | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:41.61 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:41.67 | +0.81 | 652 pts | |||
32767. | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MONTEREAU | 00:41.69 | +0.72 | 652 pts | |||
32767. | BARTH Basile | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:41.75 | +0.78 | 649 pts | |||
32767. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:41.76 | +0.73 | 649 pts | |||
32767. | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:41.80 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:41.82 | +0.70 | 646 pts | |||
32767. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:41.84 | +0.89 | 645 pts | |||
32767. | NAUDET Louis | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:41.88 | +0.73 | 644 pts | |||
32767. | LESEUR Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:41.89 | +0.50 | 643 pts | |||
32767. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.00 | +0.67 | 639 pts | |||
32767. | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:42.05 | +0.77 | 637 pts | |||
32767. | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:42.17 | +0.76 | 632 pts | |||
32767. | ADEM Francky | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:42.28 | +0.93 | 627 pts | |||
32767. | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:42.35 | +0.91 | 624 pts | |||
32767. | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:42.43 | +0.62 | 621 pts | |||
32767. | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | FRA | AS DRANCY NATATION | 00:42.48 | +0.95 | 619 pts | |||
32767. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:42.52 | +0.84 | 618 pts | |||
32767. | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.55 | +0.76 | 616 pts | |||
32767. | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.73 | +0.69 | 609 pts | |||
32767. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.74 | +0.75 | 609 pts | |||
32767. | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:42.83 | +0.92 | 605 pts | |||
32767. | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:42.93 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | MINGASSON Joël | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.21 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:43.43 | +0.63 | 581 pts | |||
32767. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:43.48 | +0.75 | 579 pts | |||
32767. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:43.50 | +0.78 | 579 pts | |||
32767. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:43.53 | +0.80 | 577 pts | |||
32767. | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:43.60 | +1.04 | 575 pts | |||
32767. | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.64 | +0.78 | 573 pts | |||
32767. | ATTIK Sabri | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:43.68 | +0.76 | 571 pts | |||
32767. | VACCA Luca | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:43.69 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:43.76 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.98 | +0.90 | 560 pts | |||
32767. | MALLET Raphael | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:44.06 | +0.85 | 557 pts | |||
32767. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:44.20 | +0.86 | 551 pts | |||
32767. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:44.39 | +0.90 | 544 pts | |||
32767. | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:44.86 | +0.83 | 526 pts | |||
32767. | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:45.63 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | DSQ |
--- |