50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.56 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.19 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.87 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.02 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.57 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVONET Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.70 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.27 | 958 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.73 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:31.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.78 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.90 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.07 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:32.14 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | OTL |
--- | 0.3586 | |||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | OTL |
--- | 0.3238 | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:31.90 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.35 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.64 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.97 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.01 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | OTL |
--- | 0.3372 | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Juin 2012 - 08h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.62 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.79 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.49 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.75 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.91 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.17 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.63 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.76 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAVONET Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.03 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.18 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.21 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:32.68 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:32.74 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.74 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:32.89 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.16 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.23 | 904 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.74 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:33.85 | 870 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.01 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:34.06 | 859 pts | R | |||
32767. | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.93 | 813 pts | R | |||
32767. | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:35.01 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | FRA | EN AULNE | DNS |
--- |