50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 29 July 2012 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | BEDOCH Audrey | 1994 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:36.35 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.45 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANDINO Jeanne | 1993 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:36.81 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURLHION Melody | 2000 | FRA | SC GOURDON | 00:37.87 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOUROUX Marie | 1999 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:38.73 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | OLHATS Pascaline | 1992 | FRA | SC GOURDON | 00:40.42 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:43.20 | 528 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:43.38 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE-SAULE Gwénaëlle | 1994 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:43.51 | 515 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:44.29 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Joanna | 2000 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:44.35 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:44.45 | 479 pts | ||||
32767. | TASSO Lola | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:45.16 | 453 pts | ||||
32767. | DIALA Maîlys | 1994 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:45.80 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSON Caroline | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.67 | 400 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGOUGNOUX Lea | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:46.87 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:46.87 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAUX Marion | 1999 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.99 | 389 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Camille | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:49.53 | 308 pts | ||||
32767. | CALMELS Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:50.57 | 277 pts | ||||
32767. | CASALIS Mélodie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.85 | 269 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZANO Léa | 2000 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:51.06 | 264 pts | ||||
32767. | POUJADE Anna | 1999 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:51.79 | 244 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFFAUT Camille | 1999 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:52.14 | 234 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGUSTE-MATHIEU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | SC GOURDON | 00:52.45 | 226 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANON Cloé | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:52.66 | 221 pts | ||||
32767. | LENSCH Lisa-Marie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:52.71 | 220 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARDOT Léa | 2000 | FRA | SC GOURDON | 00:52.87 | 216 pts | ||||
32767. | BULTEL Oceanne | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:54.48 | 177 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTIERES Fanny | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:56.06 | 143 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTAPARY Lou | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:56.82 | 128 pts | ||||
32767. | BREDIF Zoé | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:57.39 | 117 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN WESEMAEL Chloe | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 01:01.09 | 58 pts | ||||
32767. | LOURENCO Audrina | 1999 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | DSQ |
--- |