50 Freestyle Men - Finale verte (Sunday 28 October 2012 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.59 | 0.00 | 1306 pts | |||
32767. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.26 | 0.00 | 1255 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - 1/2 Finale rouge (Sunday 28 October 2012 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.35 | 0.00 | 1324 pts | QFA | ||
2 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.66 | 0.00 | 1301 pts | QFA | ||
3 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.80 | 0.00 | 1290 pts | QFA | ||
4 | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:22.85 | 0.00 | 1286 pts | QFA | ||
5 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:24.92 | 0.00 | 1135 pts | QFA | ||
50 Freestyle Men - Finale à l'australienne (Sunday 28 October 2012 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.30 | 1328 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.34 | 1325 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:22.57 | 1307 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.65 | 1301 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.66 | 1301 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.94 | 1279 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | GOGLER Noel | 1994 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:23.12 | 1266 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.31 | 1252 pts | q1 | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 28 October 2012 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.46 | 1316 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.54 | 1310 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | DI CARLI Marco | 1985 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:22.56 | 1308 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.61 | 1304 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.82 | 1288 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.14 | 1264 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | GOGLER Noel | 1994 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:23.27 | 1255 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.39 | 1246 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | GLANIA Jan Philip | 1988 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:23.41 | 1244 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.44 | 1242 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.45 | 1241 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.79 | 1216 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.11 | 1193 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.12 | 1192 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | BECQ Clément | 1990 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.22 | 1185 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.28 | 1181 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.29 | 1180 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | MAILLARD Thomas | 1993 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:24.29 | 1180 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:24.53 | 1163 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.55 | 1161 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.58 | 1159 pts | q2 | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.69 | 1151 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | FELTEN Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:25.03 | 1127 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | GIRG Christopher | 1995 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:25.28 | 1110 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | DRAY Félix | 1993 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:25.32 | 1107 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | AYDIN Firat | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.37 | 1103 pts | q2 | |||
32767. | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.39 | 1102 pts | q1 | |||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | R | |||
32767. | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | R | |||
32767. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.58 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Conrad | 1995 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.63 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.70 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | DE SAINT VAAST Martin | 1993 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.41 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | PETRUCCI Gaëtan | 1996 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | CATTIER Tristan | 1992 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | DELCROIX Louis | 1995 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLET Rémy | 1992 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:26.98 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEUVRE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:27.23 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | FLIPON Thomas | 1997 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.93 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.96 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | RESSAM Adam | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.42 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYARD Romain | 1996 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.46 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | TOULET Simon | 1996 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.52 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | SAISON Joffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.65 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.69 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:28.70 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.75 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | POULET Vincent | 1997 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:28.92 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:29.01 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:29.15 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | TARLIER Argan | 1996 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:29.20 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | BASSERIE Ludwig | 1994 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:29.34 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:29.40 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | RIAD Samy | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANGA Hugo | 1996 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.05 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:30.15 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:30.30 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | VELLY Luther | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.49 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLIVET Erwan | 1997 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.57 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:30.67 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.74 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | DOGIMONT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:32.49 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.68 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Christopher | 1995 | GER | HESSISCHER-SCHWIMM-VERBAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESP | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | RZEPLINSKI Igor | 1995 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS |
--- |