50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.71 | 1246 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.44 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.53 | 1199 pts | ||||
32767. | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.80 | 1184 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.87 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.39 | 991 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.28 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.52 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.70 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:33.24 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.35 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.75 | 1024 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:32.81 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.17 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.56 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.34 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.58 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:36.16 | 902 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.13 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.40 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.78 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.88 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.65 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.77 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.35 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.48 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.54 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:32.59 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.71 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.74 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.90 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:32.94 | 1067 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:33.22 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.27 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:33.32 | 1046 pts | R | |||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Geoffroy | 1995 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.47 | 1039 pts | R | |||
32767. | PETRIACQ Paul | 1994 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:33.67 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | LARRANG Damien | 1995 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.69 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.87 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Martin | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.09 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.20 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:34.25 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.26 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.59 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.14 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | SALANAVE Matteo | 1997 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.26 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.41 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:35.72 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 00:35.93 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.95 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Colin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:36.42 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:36.67 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.75 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |