50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.74 | 1251 pts | ||||
32767. | BATAC Céline | 1988 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.75 | 1201 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.94 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.97 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.32 | 1172 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.11 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:36.57 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.68 | 1106 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROS Axelle | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | GIL Orane | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.58 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.61 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.61 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:37.66 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.89 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.60 | 1017 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2012 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.50 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.89 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BATAC Céline | 1988 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.96 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.29 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.61 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.15 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.64 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROS Axelle | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.29 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.34 | 1075 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.47 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.49 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.56 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.68 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GIL Orane | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.71 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:37.85 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | METERY Aurore | 1997 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.93 | 1048 pts | R | |||
32767. | BRAHIMI Odessa | 1992 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.98 | 1045 pts | R | |||
32767. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.12 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:38.29 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | LANNES Marion | 1995 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.53 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MARROT Sophie | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.62 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.85 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.94 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.99 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:39.07 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:39.32 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYMOND Elodie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:39.67 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:39.75 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUIER Estelle | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:39.83 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:39.86 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:39.96 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMILIÈRE Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 00:40.12 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:40.54 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.65 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Florine | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:40.80 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.83 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:41.94 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |