50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 14h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.36 | 1213 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.94 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.35 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.35 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.61 | 1082 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.76 | 1249 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.51 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.05 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.27 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.37 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.43 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.69 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.93 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.14 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.57 | 1085 pts | R | |||
32767. | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.72 | 1076 pts | R | |||
32767. | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.73 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.04 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.08 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | R | |||
32767. | GUERIN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.39 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE RUYET Marie | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:32.43 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.44 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.64 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.67 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.69 | 1022 pts | R | |||
32767. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.77 | 1018 pts | R | |||
32767. | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.88 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1011 pts | R | |||
32767. | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.94 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.94 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.07 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.35 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.35 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMANANTSITONTA Soary | 1996 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.53 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | DENOUAL Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.77 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.95 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.01 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | OGER Enora | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.22 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:34.27 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.27 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | TANGUY Marie | 1996 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:34.37 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUEROUX Lea | 1997 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:34.38 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | POUSSIER Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:34.40 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | CORBEL Lucie | 1994 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.44 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | CODERC DE LACAM Charlène | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:34.66 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.67 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | AUFFRET Marie | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.95 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:35.34 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | MANRIQUE Chloe | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.39 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:35.54 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Leslie | 1998 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.66 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSCHET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.08 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.47 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAIS-FOUILLET Eva | 1998 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- |