200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:33.44 | +0.75 | 1045 pts | |||
32767. | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 02:39.40 | +0.69 | 966 pts | |||
32767. | GELY Marion | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:39.97 | +0.92 | 958 pts | |||
32767. | HDIJA Sophia | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 02:43.00 | +0.73 | 919 pts | |||
32767. | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 02:44.08 | +0.82 | 906 pts | |||
32767. | BOUTTERIN Aurélie | 1994 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:44.85 | +0.84 | 896 pts | |||
32767. | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 02:48.88 | +0.71 | 846 pts | |||
32767. | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
200 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 02:44.75 | +0.68 | 897 pts | |||
32767. | MARIETTE Laure | 1999 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 02:47.59 | +0.67 | 862 pts | |||
32767. | VINCENT Amélie | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:47.84 | +0.82 | 859 pts | |||
32767. | GOUAULT Helene | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 02:50.21 | +0.86 | 830 pts | |||
32767. | LOPES Marina | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS |
--- | ||||
200 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHEDRAWI Julie | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:33.98 | +0.77 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 02:38.13 | +0.71 | 982 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:39.57 | +0.76 | 963 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GELY Marion | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:39.85 | +0.90 | 960 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BAZIN Léna | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:40.03 | +0.70 | 958 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 02:41.16 | +0.82 | 943 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 02:41.45 | +0.67 | 939 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:41.77 | +0.71 | 935 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HDIJA Sophia | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 02:41.99 | +0.76 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 02:42.16 | +0.69 | 930 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BOUTTERIN Aurélie | 1994 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:43.17 | +0.80 | 917 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 02:45.00 | +0.68 | 894 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VINCENT Amélie | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:45.52 | +0.81 | 888 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 02:46.26 | +0.86 | 879 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MARIETTE Laure | 1999 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 02:46.45 | +0.73 | 876 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:46.52 | +0.70 | 875 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GARCONNET Amandine | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:48.23 | +0.68 | 854 pts | R | ||
32767. | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 02:48.56 | +0.94 | 850 pts | R | ||
32767. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:49.76 | +0.82 | 836 pts | |||
32767. | GOUAULT Helene | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 02:50.06 | +0.84 | 832 pts | |||
32767. | LOPES Marina | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:52.55 | +0.78 | 802 pts | |||
32767. | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:59.17 | +0.84 | 726 pts |