100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:21.71 | +0.93 | 1035 pts | |||
32767. | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:21.77 | +0.80 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:24.07 | +0.75 | 982 pts | |||
32767. | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:24.89 | +0.94 | 964 pts | |||
32767. | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:25.35 | +0.80 | 954 pts | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 01:26.03 | +0.79 | 939 pts | |||
32767. | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:27.93 | +0.88 | 898 pts | |||
32767. | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:26.90 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
32767. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:30.15 | +0.83 | 851 pts | |||
32767. | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:33.80 | +1.04 | 777 pts | |||
32767. | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:20.14 | +0.84 | 1072 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HENRY Philomène | 1993 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:21.51 | +0.89 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:22.27 | +0.98 | 1023 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:22.48 | +0.81 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:24.16 | +0.85 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:24.16 | +0.78 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:24.70 | +0.77 | 968 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:24.85 | +0.90 | 965 pts | QFA | |||||
32767. | MONERY Bruna | 1998 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:25.07 | +0.77 | 960 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:25.32 | +0.99 | 954 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:25.58 | +0.89 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:26.39 | +0.91 | 931 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 01:26.61 | +0.94 | 926 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | PARISOT Beatrice | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:26.96 | +0.79 | 919 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:27.01 | +0.74 | 917 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ROUSSELET Emma | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:27.47 | +1.08 | 908 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 01:28.27 | +0.91 | 890 pts | R | ||
32767. | HERAIL Margot | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 01:28.99 | +0.92 | 875 pts | R | ||
32767. | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:29.03 | +1.05 | 874 pts | |||
32767. | HERNANDEZ Serena | 1997 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:30.07 | +0.80 | 853 pts | |||
32767. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:32.12 | +0.84 | 810 pts | |||
32767. | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:32.70 | +1.09 | 799 pts | |||
32767. | ROYER Louise | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:32.96 | +0.87 | 794 pts | |||
32767. | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:34.35 | +0.77 | 766 pts |