200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | FROGET Emmanuel | 1993 | MRI | SN VERSAILLES | 02:00.99 | +0.73 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 02:03.32 | +0.79 | 1065 pts | |||
32767. | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:03.58 | +0.76 | 1061 pts | |||
32767. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 02:08.31 | +0.86 | 984 pts | |||
32767. | SERKA Aurélien | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 02:09.26 | +0.82 | 969 pts | |||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 02:09.90 | +0.77 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | CALVARIN Paul-lou | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:10.45 | +0.74 | 950 pts | |||
32767. | AKIR Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:12.41 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:14.11 | +0.84 | 894 pts | |||
32767. | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:14.14 | +0.70 | 894 pts | |||
32767. | BARBIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:14.61 | +0.77 | 887 pts | |||
32767. | COLOMAR Thibault | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:19.12 | +0.71 | 820 pts | |||
32767. | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | ATTIK Sabri | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS |
--- | ||||
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 8 Décembre 2012 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:55.25 | +0.79 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FROGET Emmanuel | 1993 | MRI | SN VERSAILLES | 02:01.03 | +0.78 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 02:03.19 | +0.81 | 1067 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:04.55 | +0.79 | 1045 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:06.61 | +0.74 | 1011 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | WILHELM Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 02:07.06 | +0.88 | 1004 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HUMBERT Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:07.09 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 02:07.66 | +0.87 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SERKA Aurélien | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 02:08.06 | +0.81 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:09.12 | +0.79 | 971 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 02:09.51 | +0.74 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:09.53 | +0.75 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BOUILLON Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:09.59 | +0.71 | 964 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 02:10.62 | +0.80 | 948 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:10.88 | +0.68 | 944 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CALVARIN Paul-lou | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:11.48 | +0.86 | 934 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MAHJOUB Amor | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:11.96 | +0.79 | 927 pts | R | ||
32767. | AKIR Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:11.99 | +0.67 | 927 pts | R | ||
32767. | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:12.13 | +0.73 | 924 pts | |||
32767. | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 02:12.67 | +0.75 | 916 pts | |||
32767. | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:13.84 | +0.92 | 898 pts | |||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:14.04 | +0.82 | 895 pts | |||
32767. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:15.01 | +0.85 | 881 pts | |||
32767. | BARBIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:15.02 | +0.84 | 880 pts | |||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:15.08 | +0.83 | 879 pts | |||
32767. | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:15.71 | +0.71 | 870 pts | |||
32767. | COLOMAR Thibault | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:16.72 | +0.74 | 855 pts | |||
32767. | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:17.67 | +0.71 | 841 pts | |||
32767. | SPIRIDON Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 02:18.27 | +0.78 | 832 pts | |||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 02:19.33 | +0.74 | 817 pts | |||
32767. | ZITTEL Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 02:19.43 | +0.77 | 815 pts | |||
32767. | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | 02:21.30 | +0.81 | 788 pts | |||
32767. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:22.52 | +0.75 | 771 pts | |||
32767. | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 02:22.99 | +0.90 | 764 pts | |||
32767. | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 02:23.04 | +0.88 | 764 pts | |||
32767. | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:23.35 | +0.67 | 759 pts | |||
32767. | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 02:26.10 | +0.75 | 721 pts | |||
32767. | ATTIK Sabri | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:30.39 | +0.83 | 664 pts | |||
32767. | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:30.88 | +0.75 | 658 pts |