50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013 - 11h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | KACEM Mohamed-Salah | 1992 | TUN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:24.48 | 1166 pts | RMG | |||
32767. | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:25.65 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Mathieu | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | THORNER Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.97 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUDE Enzo | 1996 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.93 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:29.05 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:29.09 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | KHALIL DRISSI Mohamed | 1990 | TUN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.42 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | LASCOUT Louis | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:29.62 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.85 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.96 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Fabien | 1997 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:30.04 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTHELEMY Gilles | 1969 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.31 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:30.39 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:30.87 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIANARISATA Jonathan | 1995 | MAD | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.96 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | THORNER Renan | 1998 | FRA | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | 00:31.47 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | CHRISTIANN Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.50 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:31.87 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCCHELLI Florian | 1994 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:32.16 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMBARINI Benoit | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.22 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | PARSY Tony | 1998 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:32.73 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.03 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.06 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTAZ Yannick | 1996 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:33.15 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHNEIDER Florian | 2000 | AUT | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.19 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | CHRISTIANN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:33.62 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.62 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | DALES Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | 00:33.66 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRICHON Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:34.08 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | TEXIER Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:34.30 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.46 | 560 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:35.38 | 516 pts | ||||
32767. | PIOGER Simon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:35.56 | 507 pts | ||||
32767. | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:35.65 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAN-COMET Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:35.84 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVAL Julien | 2001 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.87 | 493 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Xavier | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.88 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGUENET Johan | 1989 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.33 | 471 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:36.49 | 464 pts | ||||
32767. | CIMPAYE Guy-Stéphan | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.97 | 443 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:37.09 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | NONY Ethaniel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:37.17 | 434 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUFFRE Franck | 1964 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:37.33 | 427 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCCHELLI Fabien | 1998 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:38.30 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | MANDON Théo | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:38.92 | 361 pts | ||||
32767. | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:39.35 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | TARDY Emile | 2002 | FRA | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | 00:40.57 | 298 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:40.62 | 296 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPUT Nathan | 2000 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:40.86 | 287 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUX Joris | 2001 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:41.32 | 271 pts | ||||
32767. | LEHERPEUR Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:41.35 | 270 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:41.50 | 265 pts | ||||
32767. | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:42.18 | 242 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:43.68 | 196 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRE Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:44.51 | 172 pts | ||||
32767. | COQUAND Emmanuel | 1979 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:45.75 | 140 pts | ||||
32767. | RIFFARD Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:47.90 | 91 pts | ||||
32767. | SOTTIL Mario | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:48.00 | 89 pts | ||||
32767. | JUNIAT Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:49.32 | 65 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Benoit | 2003 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:49.51 | 62 pts | ||||
32767. | CONDAMINAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:50.48 | 47 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAN Dominique | 1967 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:52.54 | 22 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:53.90 | 11 pts | ||||
32767. | PRADOUX Florent | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:57.75 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUTIER Faustin | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VELLUET Luc | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TALON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | DNS dec |
--- |