100 Freestyle Women - Final A Cadettes et + : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 9 February 2013 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:58.65 | 1228 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:58.66 | 1228 pts | ||||
32767. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:58.74 | 1225 pts | ||||
32767. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:01.05 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:01.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.29 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:01.32 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:01.73 | 1130 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 9 February 2013 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:01.31 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:02.92 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:03.68 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:04.69 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:04.81 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:05.59 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:06.69 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:07.06 | 969 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final B Cadettes et + : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 9 February 2013 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:02.65 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:03.37 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:03.55 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:03.83 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:03.84 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 9 February 2013 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:59.13 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:59.17 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:59.89 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.35 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:00.41 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:00.57 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:00.79 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:01.09 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:01.16 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:02.37 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:02.45 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 01:02.66 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:02.84 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:02.90 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:03.19 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:03.29 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:03.32 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:03.38 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:03.85 | 1064 pts | R | |||
32767. | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:03.96 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:04.48 | 1045 pts | R | |||
32767. | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 01:04.48 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:04.57 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:04.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:04.82 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | FRA | ES VITRY | 01:04.99 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:05.08 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 01:05.17 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:05.19 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:05.26 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:05.56 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:05.61 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:05.62 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:05.64 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:05.75 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:05.99 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:06.25 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:06.33 | 990 pts | R | |||
32767. | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:06.39 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:06.45 | 987 pts | Br | |||
32767. | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:06.45 | 987 pts | Br | |||
32767. | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:06.54 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 01:06.66 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALAÇA Laura | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:06.69 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAN Linda | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:06.76 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:06.85 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:07.01 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:07.03 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEBAUT Lisa | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:07.23 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:07.27 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:07.38 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:07.42 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:07.55 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | IMARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:07.80 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:07.96 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:08.18 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:08.18 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:08.30 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | BLACHE Clémence | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:08.31 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOCONTE Audrey | 1997 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:08.57 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:08.58 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:08.80 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:08.97 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:09.11 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:09.11 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:09.25 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:09.30 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:09.48 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | GOYA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:09.62 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | ELIDRISSI Ikrame | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:10.53 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:11.47 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:11.75 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:11.94 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:12.20 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:12.22 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:12.31 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | GRISET Mina | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:12.67 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUFFIN Laurianne | 1993 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:12.79 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | ACHACHA Camelia | 1999 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:14.11 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLANC Justine | 1996 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:14.17 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | RATANDRA Zoe | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:14.53 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:14.84 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:16.50 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGLISE Albane | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:16.52 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBOT Eden | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:17.10 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | ARBORE Elise | 1999 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:17.92 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | LAROCHE Lorie | 1999 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:17.94 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:18.19 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:19.34 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:19.50 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | BERARD MOLINENGO Manon | 1997 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:22.96 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | BATAL Léna | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |