50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:29.54 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.29 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | YVART Celeste | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.78 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.69 | 1078 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.29 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | SOMPROU Camille | 1997 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.81 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.88 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:32.17 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | PAUQUET Faustine | 1995 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.88 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.62 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.81 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.01 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.28 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.77 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.04 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.73 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.36 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.01 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.62 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | YVART Celeste | 1996 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOMPROU Camille | 1997 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:31.77 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.05 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAUQUET Faustine | 1995 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.15 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.19 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.22 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.22 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.28 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.96 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.36 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.68 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.69 | 968 pts | QFC |