50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.75 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1223 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1185 pts | ||||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.52 | 1183 pts | ||||
32767. | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:28.54 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.53 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.12 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:30.30 | 1073 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.13 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:30.17 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.18 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:30.28 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.44 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.25 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.30 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.90 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:32.06 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.66 | 936 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.30 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.41 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.35 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:29.88 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.18 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.22 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.23 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:30.32 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.40 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.56 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.57 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:30.79 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.97 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.38 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.50 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.53 | 1000 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.90 | 979 pts | R | |||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.92 | 978 pts | R | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.97 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.03 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | THIRY Simon | 1998 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.09 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.16 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.27 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.32 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.34 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:32.40 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.60 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.09 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:33.65 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MOREL Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MAUPIN Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DSQ |
--- |