50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1249 pts | ||||
32767. | FAME Abdou | 1988 | SEN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1240 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1229 pts | ||||
32767. | HAVART Corentin | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.53 | 1183 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.58 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.39 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:28.06 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:29.16 | 1027 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.65 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.35 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.62 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mars 2013 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FAME Abdou | 1988 | SEN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1217 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAVART Corentin | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.90 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.39 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.57 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:27.89 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.52 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.53 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LOIRET Antoni | 1996 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.89 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:28.93 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.17 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.39 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.62 | 1001 pts | R | |||
32767. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.77 | 992 pts | R | |||
32767. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.98 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.02 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.23 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.24 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.44 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.47 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.60 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.23 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | SAISON Joffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:31.25 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.30 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.36 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |