50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 6 Avril 2013 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.84 | +0.67 | 1305 pts | |||
32767. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.86 | +0.64 | 1304 pts | |||
32767. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.00 | +0.83 | 1295 pts | |||
32767. | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.19 | +0.71 | 1284 pts | |||
32767. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.31 | +0.70 | 1276 pts | |||
32767. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:28.40 | +0.72 | 1271 pts | |||
32767. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.55 | +0.66 | 1262 pts | |||
32767. | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.60 | +0.67 | 1259 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 6 Avril 2013 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.88 | +0.68 | 1303 pts | QFA | ||
2 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.02 | +0.64 | 1294 pts | QFA | ||
3 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.32 | +0.80 | 1276 pts | QFA | ||
4 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.33 | +0.85 | 1275 pts | QFA | ||
5 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.41 | +0.65 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
6 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.56 | +0.73 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
7 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.58 | +0.68 | 1260 pts | QFA | ||
8 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:28.62 | +0.72 | 1257 pts | QFA | ||
9 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | GER | SV OTTOBRUNN | 00:28.80 | +0.71 | 1246 pts | R | ||
10 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.81 | +0.62 | 1246 pts | R | ||
11 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.85 | +0.68 | 1243 pts | |||
11 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.85 | +0.80 | 1243 pts | |||
13 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.86 | +0.81 | 1243 pts | |||
14 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.77 | 1212 pts | |||
15 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.48 | +0.78 | 1206 pts | |||
16 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.58 | +0.73 | 1200 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Avril 2013 - 09h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.28 | +0.65 | 1278 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.37 | +0.70 | 1273 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.42 | +0.72 | 1270 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.51 | +0.75 | 1264 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.57 | +0.67 | 1260 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.66 | +0.65 | 1255 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.71 | +0.83 | 1252 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | GER | SV OTTOBRUNN | 00:29.05 | +0.65 | 1231 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:29.07 | +0.73 | 1230 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.08 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.10 | +0.70 | 1228 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.20 | +0.62 | 1222 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.22 | +0.76 | 1221 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.74 | 1221 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.26 | +0.76 | 1219 pts | q2 | ||
32767. | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.28 | +0.70 | 1218 pts | q1 | ||
32767. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.34 | +0.69 | 1214 pts | R | ||
32767. | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.37 | +0.65 | 1212 pts | R | ||
32767. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.38 | +0.77 | 1212 pts | |||
32767. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.51 | +0.82 | 1204 pts | |||
32767. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.58 | +0.74 | 1200 pts | |||
32767. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.58 | +0.85 | 1200 pts | |||
32767. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.69 | 1192 pts | |||
32767. | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.72 | +0.69 | 1191 pts | |||
32767. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.74 | +0.71 | 1190 pts | |||
32767. | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.78 | +0.73 | 1188 pts | |||
32767. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.79 | +0.79 | 1187 pts | |||
32767. | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.81 | +0.68 | 1186 pts | |||
32767. | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.78 | 1182 pts | |||
32767. | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | 00:29.94 | +0.85 | 1178 pts | |||
32767. | POU Tiffany | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.98 | +0.66 | 1176 pts | |||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:29.98 | +0.68 | 1176 pts | |||
32767. | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.11 | +0.64 | 1168 pts | |||
32767. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.15 | +0.51 | 1166 pts | |||
32767. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.18 | +0.75 | 1164 pts | |||
32767. | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:30.29 | +0.63 | 1158 pts | |||
32767. | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.30 | +0.77 | 1157 pts | |||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:30.35 | +0.60 | 1154 pts | |||
32767. | MONGES Clara | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.68 | 1152 pts | |||
32767. | HARZE Marine | 1997 | BEL | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.76 | 1150 pts | |||
32767. | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.69 | 1147 pts | |||
32767. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.68 | 1147 pts | |||
32767. | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:30.55 | +0.76 | 1143 pts | |||
32767. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.55 | +0.77 | 1143 pts | |||
32767. | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.77 | 1132 pts | |||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.79 | +0.69 | 1129 pts | |||
32767. | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:30.85 | +0.94 | 1126 pts | |||
32767. | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.90 | +0.69 | 1123 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.92 | +0.84 | 1121 pts | |||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.97 | +0.66 | 1119 pts | |||
32767. | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.99 | +0.70 | 1117 pts | |||
32767. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.00 | +0.76 | 1117 pts | |||
32767. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.03 | +0.72 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.04 | +0.75 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.07 | +0.77 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.11 | +0.76 | 1111 pts | |||
32767. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.16 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | |||
32767. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.69 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.22 | +0.76 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:31.27 | +0.73 | 1101 pts | |||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:31.32 | +0.79 | 1099 pts | |||
32767. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:31.53 | +0.78 | 1087 pts | |||
32767. | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:31.55 | +0.77 | 1086 pts | |||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.64 | +0.75 | 1081 pts | |||
32767. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.80 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.83 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | |||
32767. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.89 | +0.72 | 1067 pts | |||
32767. | HENON Marie | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.96 | +0.77 | 1063 pts | |||
32767. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.08 | +0.71 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.21 | +0.68 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.49 | +0.73 | 1033 pts | |||
32767. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.14 | +0.82 | 998 pts | |||
32767. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.30 | +0.87 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.25 | +0.75 | 939 pts | |||
32767. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | DNS dec |
--- |