100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:14.33 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGET Claire | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:15.09 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:15.49 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:17.57 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:19.41 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:20.49 | 838 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:18.22 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:18.87 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GALL Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:19.42 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:20.24 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | NAMY Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:22.87 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:22.96 | 780 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final C (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:19.98 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | PROVOST Coline | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:24.79 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVIN Matilda | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:26.34 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPARON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:27.43 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | LARCHEVEQUE-LAVENIER Vanille | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:31.31 | 598 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:16.25 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAUVAGET Claire | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:17.11 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:17.41 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:17.91 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:18.79 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:18.97 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GALL Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:19.13 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:19.51 | 862 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:20.74 | 832 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:21.07 | 825 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:22.02 | 802 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NAMY Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:22.30 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUPUY Camille | 1996 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:23.20 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VINCENDEAU Manon | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:23.56 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BEAUGE Faustine | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:23.78 | 761 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:24.79 | 738 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PROVOST Coline | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:24.95 | 734 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:25.45 | 723 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ESPARON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:26.72 | 695 pts | R | |||
32767. | CHAUVIN Matilda | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:27.42 | 680 pts | R | |||
32767. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:29.90 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | LARCHEVEQUE-LAVENIER Vanille | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:30.73 | 610 pts |