100 Freestyle Women - Final A (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.74 | 1161 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:03.81 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRET Marina | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:04.58 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:05.97 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 01:06.93 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:07.20 | 965 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final B (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:06.78 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 01:07.19 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:08.32 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.10 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | PAQUEREAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:09.55 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:09.60 | 897 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final C (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:08.00 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | 01:08.53 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:09.06 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | SHAIN Rose | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:09.18 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.85 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:11.32 | 850 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 08h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.35 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRET Marina | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:03.91 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:03.98 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.92 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:05.59 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 01:06.95 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:07.74 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 01:07.79 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | FRA | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | 01:07.93 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:08.00 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:08.06 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:08.13 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAQUEREAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:08.18 | 937 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 01:08.20 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:08.23 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:08.25 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:08.52 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JORION Solène | 1994 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:08.73 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROGER Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:08.96 | 915 pts | R | |||
32767. | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:08.97 | 915 pts | R | |||
32767. | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | 01:09.06 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | CORRE Louise | 1996 | FRA | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | 01:09.26 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | SHAIN Rose | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:09.44 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.55 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:09.73 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGET Claire | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:09.81 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:10.20 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:10.21 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUSSET Laurie | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:10.45 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:10.48 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMBOUT Chloe | 1995 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:10.48 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:10.66 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:10.66 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:10.73 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | JARD Leslie | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:10.94 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:11.14 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:11.28 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUE Blandine | 1994 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:11.29 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | PROVOST Coline | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:11.47 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTIER Lucie | 1997 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:11.80 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | LETOURNEUR Laurine | 1996 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:11.88 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:11.88 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSAY Clémence | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:11.88 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | NAMY Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:11.89 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCÉ Alexandra | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.92 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:12.00 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | PICOT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:12.17 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENDEAU Manon | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:12.23 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURET Mélanie | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:12.34 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | DUSSOGE Laura | 1998 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:12.39 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | ADNET Estelle | 1996 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:12.43 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUGE Faustine | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:12.52 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABOT Laure | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:12.75 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | COQUEREL Marion | 1995 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:12.80 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATEIGNER Alissa | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:13.10 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | PINEAU Roxane | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:13.32 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAIGNEAU Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:13.53 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHELE Margot | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:13.83 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:14.24 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:14.48 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUE Annabelle | 1996 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 01:14.49 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | KHOUYA Ouissal | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:14.60 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDUE Julie | 1994 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:14.62 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Anne-Clémence | 1995 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:14.74 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | GUY Ylona | 1998 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:15.01 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | PLOTEAU Justine | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:15.10 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | TEXIER Claire | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:15.14 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Maud | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:15.16 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUY Camille | 1996 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:15.20 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | GESSAT Margaux | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:15.80 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | NOLIERE Eline | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:16.46 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | FARON Aurore | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:16.47 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHE Roxane | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:16.75 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRAY Margaux | 1998 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:16.78 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | HATTON Aurore | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:16.84 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAU Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:16.98 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPARON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:17.19 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPAGE Manon | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:18.40 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVE Claire | 1999 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:18.72 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVIN Matilda | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:18.84 | 658 pts |