50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:31.23 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.21 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRET Marina | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.28 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:33.34 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.37 | 985 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.75 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.58 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.25 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:34.51 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.51 | 874 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.76 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.32 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:35.52 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATEIGNER Alissa | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.27 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.56 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:38.25 | 740 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 13 April 2013 - 12h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRET Marina | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.53 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.84 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.07 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.25 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.47 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:34.01 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.32 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROGER Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:34.39 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIGUE Blandine | 1994 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.63 | 919 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.88 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PAIMPOL Laura | 1997 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.41 | 879 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:35.45 | 877 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.63 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | Br | |||
32767. | CHATEIGNER Alissa | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | Br | |||
32767. | PELTIER Lucie | 1997 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | PAQUEREAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:36.32 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.45 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.91 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | PINEAU Roxane | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.07 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:37.91 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | GESSAT Margaux | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.66 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | PICOT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:38.96 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DESVERRONNIERES Maud | 1998 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:39.65 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | PLOTEAU Justine | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.25 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPARON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:40.37 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Marie | 1996 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:40.50 | 639 pts |