50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUMONT Agathe | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.81 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | GOGE Liza | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.14 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.24 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.52 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.66 | 951 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 14h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:29.81 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | HITA Orlane | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.02 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.74 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HITA Orlane | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:29.96 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEAUMONT Agathe | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.61 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.70 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | R | |||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.92 | 995 pts | R | |||
32767. | REY Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.07 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.14 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.15 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.20 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.22 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.26 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | FRA | EN AULNE | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.32 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.41 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.43 | 964 pts | R | |||
32767. | LE NY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:31.51 | 960 pts | R | |||
32767. | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.52 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.64 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | GOGE Liza | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.65 | 952 pts | R | |||
32767. | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.71 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | COANT Elodie | 1995 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.77 | 944 pts | R | |||
32767. | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.81 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:32.00 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:32.05 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.21 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.34 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.35 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | PRICART Emmanuelle | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.38 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | SOHIER Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.38 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.38 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | TANGUY Marie | 1996 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.41 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.50 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | VERITE Axèle | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.76 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSCHET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.77 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.78 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.86 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.90 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.98 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | EON Lena | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.36 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.43 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:33.44 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.47 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:33.60 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PRIOL Norig | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:33.69 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.70 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:33.72 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.79 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.80 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | LE JOLY Marine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.82 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | CHRISTIEN Anne | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.95 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Bérengére | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.95 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNON Salomé | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.98 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Adeline | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:34.04 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.30 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.33 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAULT Virginie | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.71 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:34.75 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Leslie | 1998 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.01 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.06 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | SALOU Estelle | 1997 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:35.09 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | HEMONIC Louise | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.96 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZAC'H Mariane | 1999 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:36.01 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | CALVEZ Enora | 1999 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:36.05 | 710 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |