50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
32767. | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | DANILO Basile | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.06 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.90 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROY Charles | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.57 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:28.98 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.19 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | AUZOU Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 20 Avril 2013 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANILO Basile | 1995 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOSSILIN Jules | 1995 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | R | |||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | R | |||
32767. | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.75 | 944 pts | R | |||
32767. | JOSSILIN Clement | 1996 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | R | |||
32767. | COURIAUT Youenn | 1995 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CADERO Jean-Louis | 1988 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.94 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGER François | 1995 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | CALVAR Gaëtan | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQ Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Clement | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | LE VERGER Nicolas | 1978 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLICE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SECH Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | LE LEZ Gurvan | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:28.39 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:28.42 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | NIHOUARN Guerand | 1996 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:28.57 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Pierre-Olivier | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.66 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.82 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.83 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | CORINTI Arthur | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.83 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PRÉMONT Landry | 1996 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:28.93 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEROY Charles | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.95 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AUZOU Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POIRIER Renan | 1994 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.14 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.17 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:29.21 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.28 | 848 pts | R | |||
32767. | NICOLAS-VERGER Kylian | 1997 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:29.33 | 844 pts | R | |||
32767. | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.39 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.46 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:29.52 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUCHU Hugues | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.61 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | DOARE Malo | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.64 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.69 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | CLECH Steven | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | DROUARD Gabin | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.83 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIVARCH Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.88 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:29.89 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | LARCHER Damien | 1997 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:29.99 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.99 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | POIGNONEC Alan | 1994 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:30.09 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Théo | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.11 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Bryan | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.14 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | CABOOR Emeric | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:30.20 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYOMARD Corentin | 1997 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:30.29 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.35 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | FONT Etienne | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSEL David | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDOISEAU Ewen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.39 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLOIR Martin | 1998 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.40 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBER Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.51 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.58 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLOU Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:30.60 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUAULT Benoit | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | GANSTER Antoine | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.07 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.29 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVANNIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.61 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.83 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUDRE Erwann | 1998 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.96 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Arnaud | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.10 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.48 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PAGE Arthur | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:33.03 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LECAS Simon | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |