50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 11 May 2013 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.46 | +0.82 | 1215 pts | |||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.98 | +0.79 | 1140 pts | |||
32767. | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | FRA | PRE SELECTION FRANCE SPORT ADAPTE | 00:38.31 | +0.80 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.33 | +0.85 | 895 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 11 May 2013 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.24 | +0.77 | 943 pts | |||
32767. | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.24 | +0.64 | 857 pts | |||
32767. | ESTINGOY Clémence | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.80 | +0.83 | 833 pts | |||
32767. | HAGET Camille | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:43.10 | +0.83 | 821 pts | |||
32767. | BERLIOZ Marie | 1996 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:45.09 | +0.74 | 741 pts | |||
32767. | MARCHAND Andrea | 1997 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:45.17 | +0.89 | 738 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 11 May 2013 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:37.16 | +0.82 | 1084 pts | |||
32767. | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:37.72 | +0.84 | 1057 pts | |||
32767. | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:38.09 | +0.78 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:38.09 | +0.89 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.89 | +0.69 | 914 pts | |||
32767. | DALEAS Adele | 1998 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:43.77 | +1.16 | 794 pts | |||
32767. | VAUDE Aurelie | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:48.71 | +0.68 | 606 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 May 2013 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.67 | +0.84 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:36.73 | +0.80 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.68 | +0.83 | 1059 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:38.57 | +0.99 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:38.73 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:38.97 | +0.91 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | FRA | PRE SELECTION FRANCE SPORT ADAPTE | 00:40.45 | +0.81 | 934 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.59 | +0.80 | 928 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.63 | +0.64 | 926 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.05 | +0.89 | 865 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | HAGET Camille | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:42.66 | +0.89 | 839 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.17 | +0.66 | 818 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DALEAS Adele | 1998 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:43.23 | +1.05 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ESTINGOY Clémence | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.70 | +0.75 | 797 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BERLIOZ Marie | 1996 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:44.49 | +0.67 | 765 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MARCHAND Andrea | 1997 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:45.33 | +0.82 | 732 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VAUDE Aurelie | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:48.46 | +0.74 | 615 pts | QFA |