50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.98 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.21 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.53 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.80 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:27.26 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.10 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | POUPET Paul | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.47 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.85 | 937 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.20 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:24.86 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.20 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:25.95 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | R | |||
32767. | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1043 pts | R | |||
32767. | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.29 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | NERI Damien | 1993 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:26.86 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.96 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | Br | |||
32767. | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | Br | |||
32767. | POUPET Paul | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.13 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:27.19 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.23 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.72 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:27.72 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | R | |||
32767. | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | R | |||
32767. | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:27.87 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | MARION Louis | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.95 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.97 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.99 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | BORGEY Jessy | 1997 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:28.16 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | MESSALTI Mohamed | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.33 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:28.44 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.55 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | PECHEUX Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.62 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.62 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.69 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGENDRE Tom | 1996 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:28.72 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMBIN Cedric | 1997 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.73 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUCHOY Karl | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:28.76 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:28.96 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | LOHYA Maxime | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.97 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ Paul | 1995 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.98 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:29.17 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.27 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUERET Joachim | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:29.72 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | REYNES Kevin | 1997 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRET Florian | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.78 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:29.79 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | CECCHETTI Allan | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.89 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAVERNAY Dylan | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:29.92 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | FERNEY-GEX NATATION | 00:30.07 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:30.24 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:30.28 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:30.45 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | PUCCINI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:30.47 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGRANGE Remi | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.74 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | RAPAUD Arthur | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.85 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | AOUNI Mohamed | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.11 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | JAC Romaric | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.22 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.30 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | DIB Yassir | 1998 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:31.45 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.47 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.61 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.65 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | PARIS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:31.78 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.98 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | FERLIN Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | DSQ |
--- |