50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.57 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.11 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.11 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.32 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.73 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.80 | 1002 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.81 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.17 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.49 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | JULÉ Clémence | 1997 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.96 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.02 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.56 | 1017 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.95 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.98 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | AMARO Laura | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.06 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.08 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.39 | 967 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Cadettes : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:30.62 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.06 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.46 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.50 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | OTL |
--- | 0.32 | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.62 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.13 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.20 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.56 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.81 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.22 | 977 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfa (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 08h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | DF |
0.00 | --- | |||
32767. | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | DF |
0.00 | --- | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 08h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.78 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.06 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.43 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.50 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.62 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.76 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.82 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.88 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.93 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AMARO Laura | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.07 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JULÉ Clémence | 1997 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.18 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.26 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.43 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.50 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.58 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.72 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.85 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:30.91 | 996 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.91 | 996 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.92 | 995 pts | R | |||
32767. | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.93 | 994 pts | Br | |||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.93 | 994 pts | Br | |||
32767. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.04 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:31.05 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.17 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:31.26 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:31.27 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.33 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | FRA | EN AULNE | 00:31.49 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.51 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.55 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.56 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.67 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.81 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.84 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.92 | 936 pts | R | |||
32767. | CASILE Laure | 1997 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.94 | 935 pts | R | |||
32767. | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.98 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.06 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:32.33 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:32.34 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.35 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUNY Emma | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.92 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PRIGENT Angèle | 1996 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.97 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUERN Marianna | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.04 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.29 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.43 | 795 pts | R | |||
32767. | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |