50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.66 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | POHU Thomas | 1991 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.01 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.36 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.45 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | OTL |
--- | 0.3056 | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | JAN Samuel | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:28.41 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.99 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.05 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.23 | 967 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.05 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.44 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:29.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIAND Marius | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.11 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | NADO Martin | 1996 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.14 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAUTIER-LEGENDRE Arnaud | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.10 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.53 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.36 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.60 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 25 May 2013 - 08h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.25 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.80 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.99 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.00 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JAN Samuel | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | 00:28.96 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.00 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POHU Thomas | 1991 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.05 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:29.56 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.67 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.79 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.83 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.83 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.87 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.92 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIAND Marius | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.97 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.00 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.03 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.15 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NADO Martin | 1996 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.19 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.44 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUSSEAUX François | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.44 | 955 pts | R | |||
32767. | GAUTIER-LEGENDRE Arnaud | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.50 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.57 | 948 pts | R | |||
32767. | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:30.67 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.75 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.90 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.96 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.06 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.29 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.35 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.44 | 900 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.21 | 860 pts | QFB |