50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 24 May 2013 - 20h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.79 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.17 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.25 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.59 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.63 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.84 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.08 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.57 | 1057 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 24 May 2013 - 19h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.83 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.41 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.67 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.79 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHE Cantin | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:31.73 | 989 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C (Friday 24 May 2013 - 19h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.78 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.98 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.59 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.02 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMMAN Robin | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.25 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.58 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.13 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 24 May 2013 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.66 | 1174 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.11 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.39 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.46 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.97 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.09 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.13 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.14 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.18 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.34 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.53 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.92 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.95 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHE Cantin | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:31.12 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.23 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.56 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | RESSAM Adam | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:31.71 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.83 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | HINARD Vianney | 1996 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:31.91 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.96 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | PELCENER Martin | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.07 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | MINOR Morgan | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:32.07 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | HEDEVIN Lilian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.10 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | DESENNE Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:32.13 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | CABO Antoine | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.28 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMARETZ Fabian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.63 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.66 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMMAN Robin | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.74 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:32.85 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.05 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.05 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:33.06 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.09 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.16 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:33.18 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:33.21 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | BROMBOSZCZ Lionel | 1995 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:33.29 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.32 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.58 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.62 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:33.73 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:33.86 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:34.25 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIER Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.25 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:34.28 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.54 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:34.57 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:34.79 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.86 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | FLIPON Thomas | 1997 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | HOCHAIN Pierre | 1996 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:35.09 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.32 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | D'HOLLANDE Florentin | 1998 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:35.60 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:35.62 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:35.74 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | JAYET Axel | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.56 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.63 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:36.78 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | BOZEC Max | 1999 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:36.87 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:36.92 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:37.20 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.41 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.62 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.73 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMIGUIERE Leo | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.15 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Romain | 1999 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:38.56 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | LAZZARI Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:38.63 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BERKMANS Pierrick | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | DNS dec |
--- |